ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE YELANETS

MYKOLAIVSKA · VOZNESENSKYI district

Streets54 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROSP. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,14A,15,16,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,27,28,32,35,36,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,68,69,70,72,73,74,77,78,79,80,81,82,8355501
PROV. PIVNICHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1655501
PROV. SEREDNII1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1755501
VUL. 10 DYVIZII2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,2255501
VUL. 30 ROKIV PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3055501
VUL. 40 ROKIV PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2255501
VUL. AHRARNA1,2,4,6,8,10,12,13,14,17,19,21,2355501
VUL. BILOKRYNYCHNA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,1855501
VUL. BUDIVELNYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,2155501
VUL. DRUZHBY1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4255501
VUL. ENERHETYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,15,17,1955501
VUL. FONTANNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,36,37,3855501
VUL. HNIDOHO1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,755501
VUL. HOLUBYNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3755501
VUL. KALYNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,855501
VUL. KOROLOVA2,3,4,5,8,9,10,12,1355501
VUL. KOSMONAVTIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1155501
VUL. KRYNYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,75A,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,8355501
VUL. KUTSENKA1,3,4,6,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,39,40,41,42,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,60,62,64,66,6755501
VUL. KVITNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,8255501
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,18,2155501
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,1655501
VUL. MALOVNYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2455501
VUL. MEDOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17,19,2155501
VUL. MOLODIZHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1055501
VUL. MUKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2155501
VUL. MYKOLAIVSKA2,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2655501
VUL. MYRU1,3,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1855501
VUL. NABEREZHNA1955501
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1055501
VUL. PARKOVA1,2,3,4,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,84,86,88,88/1,88/3,89,96,98,100/1,100/2,100/3,100/455501
VUL. PARTYZANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,41,42,4355501
VUL. PIVDENNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,2355501
VUL. PIVNICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1655501
VUL. RADISNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2755501
VUL. RAIDUZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,15,17,18,19,20,21,24,25,2655501
VUL. RICHNA1,2,3,4,5,7,955501
VUL. RIZDVIUNA1,2,3,5,655501
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,16,1855501
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,47,49,51,53,5555501
VUL. SHKILNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,29,3055501
VUL. SHOSEINA655501
VUL. SHYROKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2055501
VUL. SOBORNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,113,114,115,116,117,118,118/2,120,122,124,126,127,128,130,132,134,135,136,137,138,139,141,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,160,161,162,164,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,197,199,201,203,205,207,209,211,213,215,21755501
VUL. SOSNOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3955501
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1155501
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,51,53,55,56,57,60,61,62,64,65,67,68,69,71,72,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,94,96,100,102,10455501
VUL. VESELA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2555501
VUL. VESNIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,15A,15B,16,17,18,19,21,23,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,3555501
VUL. VOZNESENSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,2355501
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2455501
VUL. YUBLUNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2955501
VUL. ZAKHYSNYKIV MARIUPOLIU14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4555501
VUL. ZELENYI KUT1,2,3,4,7,8,11,12,14,16,18,19,20,2755501
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality