ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. NOVOOLEKSANDRIVKA

MYKOLAIVSKA · VOZNESENSKYI district

Streets34 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. BASHTANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,7456182
VUL. KARLA MARKSA1,2,3,4,5,6,755480
VUL. KIVSHANA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3355480
VUL. KOSMONAVTIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1855480
VUL. KOTOVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1555480
VUL. KVITKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1256046
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3156233
VUL. MICHURINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1755480
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,955480
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2055480
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3156182
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,855480
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,9656182
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,7256233
VUL. NEKRASOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1055480
VUL. OLEKSANDRA SYZONENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1856138
VUL. PORKTSIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1355480
VUL. RADISNA1,2,3,4,5,6,755480
VUL. RAZIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1555555
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,655480
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1155555
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1156046
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,6256182
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2255480
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3855555
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1456233
VUL. STEPOVA3,5,656138
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,8756182
VUL. SYZONENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2756046
VUL. SYZONENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,55,56,57,58,60,61,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,11056182
VUL. VATUTINA1,2,3,4,5,655480
VUL. YUVILEINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1256046
VUL. ZAKHYSNYKIV UKRAINY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,10956182
VUL. ZHOVTNEVA1,255480