ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. ANTONOVE

MYKOLAIVSKA · VOZNESENSKYI district

Streets8 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2555410
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1855410
VUL. MOSTOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2255410
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1255410
VUL. NAHIRNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,855410
VUL. PARKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2355410
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1755410
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1555410