ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. NOVOKRASNE

MYKOLAIVSKA · PERVOMAISKYI district

Streets32 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. PROKHOLODNYI3,4,5,655323
PROV. VYNOHRADNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,755323
VUL. ALBERTA ATOIUNA1,2,3,4,5,9,11,13,1455323
VUL. CHKALOVA1,2,7,8,9,11,14,15,18,19,20,21,24,25,26,27,28,2955323
VUL. DALNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1555323
VUL. DRUZHBY1,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,1855323
VUL. HAHARYNA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2455323
VUL. KHLIBOROBNA3,6,8,11,12,16,18,20,21,23,24,25,26,28,30,36,38,42,45,46,50,51,52,53,54,55,57,58,59,61,64,67,68,71,72,73,74,79,81,82,84,87,90,91,92,93,94,95,9655323
VUL. KROPYVNYTSKOHO1,2,4,5,8,10,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,26,27,28,29,30,3255323
VUL. LERMONTOVA1,2,3,4,5,655323
VUL. LUK'YUNOVA8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2855323
VUL. MAIUKOVSKOHO1,2,9,1055323
VUL. MALOKORABELNA1,2,3,4,5,655323
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1255323
VUL. MYRU29,33,33A,34,35,36,38,39,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,49,50,51,53,54,55,57,59,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,79,80,83,85,86,89,91,93,95,99,101,102,103,104,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,122,124,125,126,128,129,132,133,134,135,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,149,150,151,155,156,157,158,159,161,163,165,167,168,171,172,173,175,176,177,178,180,181,184,185,188,189,190,191,192,193,196,197,198,199,200,20155323
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,3,4,5,655323
VUL. PIVDENNA3,5,7,9,11,13,1955323
VUL. POLEZHKINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,855323
VUL. POLOVA3,455323
VUL. POTOMKINA1,2,3,4,5,8,9,10,1155323
VUL. PROKHOLODNA2,3,455323
VUL. PUSHKINA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2655323
VUL. RADUZHNA1,2,4,5,9,10,14,15,16,1755323
VUL. SADOVA1,2,4,5,8,9,10,11,1655323
VUL. SHCHASLYVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2055323
VUL. SHEVCHENKA5,7,8,9,10,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,25,26,27,2855323
VUL. SOBORNA2,3,4,5,6,7,855323
VUL. SONIUCHNA2,3,4,5,6,955323
VUL. STEPOVA6,8,10,11,1255323
VUL. TOLSTOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4155323
VUL. VELYCHKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,25,26,28,31,32,33,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,47,48,49,51,52,53,54,56,57,58,59,6055323
VUL. ZARICHNA1,4,5,7,855323