ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. MYKOLAIVKA

MYKOLAIVSKA · VOZNESENSKYI district

Streets46 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. VETERYNARNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,955460
VUL. ANDRIIU HORBANIU29,41,112,122,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,244,245,246,258,260,274A56009
VUL. ARMIISKA363,364,365,366,367,368,369,370,371,372,373,374,375,376,377,378,379,380,381,58956009
VUL. BOLHARKA3457020
VUL. D. DEMCHYSHYNOI264,265,266,267,268,269,270,271,272,273,274,275,276,277,278,279,28056009
VUL. HAMAZINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1855460
VUL. HEROIV UPA23,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5056009
VUL. HRYHORIIU SKOVORODY193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,242,243,244,245,246,247,248,249,250,251,252,253,254,255,256,257,258,259,260,261,262,263,264,265,266,267,268,269,270,271,272,273,274,275,276,277,278,38856009
VUL. IVANA SIRKA329,330,331,332,333,334,335,336,337,486,50856009
VUL. KALYNOVA264,265,266,267,268,269,270,271,272,273,274,275,276,278,279,28056009
VUL. KOLHOSPNA1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,24,26,28,30,32,34,3656444
VUL. KOZATSKA281,282,283,284,285,286,287,288,289,290,291,292,293,294,295,296,297,298,299,300,30156009
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,6356009
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2355460
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3156009
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1357020
VUL. MOZOLEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,657020
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1755460
VUL. MYRU318,319,320,321,322,323,324,325,326,327,32856009
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,755460
VUL. NABEREZHNA209,210,211,212,213,214,215,21656009
VUL. ODESKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3757020
VUL. OLEHA OLZHYCHA65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,10156009
VUL. OLEKSANDRA MYROZHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2857020
VUL. OLENY TELIHY102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,138,15656009
VUL. OTAMANA BONDARUKA131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,20156009
VUL. PARTYZANSKA217,218,219,220,221,222,223,22456009
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2157020
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2555460
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1757020
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5856009
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1355460
VUL. SHYROKA243,244,245,246,247,248,249,250,251,252,253,25456009
VUL. SONIUCHNA205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,23356009
VUL. STAVKOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,2756444
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,2155460
VUL. STEPOVA234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,24256009
VUL. TSENTALNA301,302,303,304,305,306,307,308,309,310,311,312,313,314,315,316,31756009
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2055118
VUL. TSENTRALNA147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,15856009
VUL. TSERKOVNA171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,297,299,304,306,30956009
VUL. UKRAINSKA346,347,348,349,350,351,352,353,354,355,356,357,358,359,360,361,36256009
VUL. VASYLIU STUSA563,594,60356009
VUL. VESELA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5656444
VUL. VYSHNEVA338,339,340,341,342,343,344,34556009
VUL. YUVILEINA184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,19256009