ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. OSTAPIVKA

MYKOLAIVSKA · PERVOMAISKYI district

Streets12 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. RICHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,955326
PROV. SPORTYVNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1555326
VUL. DACHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1156628
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,5,7,8,10,13,15,1655326
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,655326
VUL. NADII KRUPSKOI1,2,3,4,5,6,756628
VUL. PIVNICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2555326
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,1855326
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,755326
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1055326
VUL. TYKHA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2055326
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2655326