ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. VYSUNSK

MYKOLAIVSKA · BASHTANSKYI district

Streets30 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2456240
PROV. NABEREZHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2256240
PROV. POPERECHNYI1,3,456240
VUL. 1 TRAVNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3156240
VUL. ANATOLIIU KUSNIEZHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1556240
VUL. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3156240
VUL. DZHERELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3356240
VUL. FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,956240
VUL. HAHARINA2,3,4,5,6,756240
VUL. HORIKHOVA1,2,3,5,656240
VUL. KAZKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1756240
VUL. KOVTIUKHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1156240
VUL. MICHURINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1856240
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3256240
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3056240
VUL. OLEKSANDRA DOVZHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,3056240
VUL. PARTYZANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1456240
VUL. PIVDENNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1056240
VUL. PRYVITNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,1356240
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4256240
VUL. SEMENIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4056240
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,756240
VUL. SHYROKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,12056240
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,756240
VUL. VEDENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3356240
VUL. VYNOHRADNA8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3356240
VUL. YUKHYMENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,5756240
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,756240
VUL. ZAVHORODNOHO12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3856240
VUL. ZORIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,856240
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality