ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. SEMENIVKA

MYKOLAIVSKA · PERVOMAISKYI district

Streets50 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. BALKOVSKYI2,6,8,1055330
PROV. BUHSKYI1,2,555330
PROV. KOVALSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,755330
PROV. PISCHANYI3,5,655330
PROV. PIVDENNYI8,9,10,13,1455330
PROV. PIVNICHNYI1,355330
PROV. POSHTOVYI1,2,355330
PROV. RICHKOVYI1,2,3,455330
PROV. SONIUCHNYI1,355330
PROV. TORHOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,955330
PROV. TYKHYI1,2,3,4,5,6,755330
PROV. VODOPROVIDNYI455330
PROV. VYNOHRADNYI3,5,7,8,9,10,1155330
PROV. VYZVOLYTELIV1,2,3,5,655330
UZVIZ MELNYCHNYI8,10,11,1255330
VUL. BRYHADNA1,2,3,4,5,855330
VUL. BUDIVELNA1,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,18,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,30,31,35,37,38,39,40,4255330
VUL. CHETVERTA STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,11,15,17,19,2155330
VUL. DOROZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2155536
VUL. DRUHA NABEREZHNA16,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,35,39,40,42,43,48,49,50,51,53,55,57,58,60,62,78,80,82,84,9655330
VUL. DRUHA STEPOVA1,2,3,4,8,10,11,12,13,1555330
VUL. HIRSKA1,3,4,6,7,9,10,11,14,16,1855330
VUL. KORABELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1655330
VUL. KRYNYCHNA2,3,6,8,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,41,43,45,47,5755330
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1555330
VUL. MOSTOVA1,1A,1B,1V,1H,2,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,1655330
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,4755330
VUL. NABEREZHNA2,4,7,9,10,12,14,16,18,2255330
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2255536
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,6,7,9,12,15,16,18,20,23,24,25,27,30,31,33,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,4555330
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,16,17,20,22,2455330
VUL. PARKHOMENKA1,2,3,4,5,656239
VUL. PERSHA STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,14,15,16,18,2055330
VUL. PIDHIRNA1,2,3,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,17,19,20,22,26,3055330
VUL. POPOVA2,3,4,5,6,8,11,12,13,15,16,18,21,23,25,25A,26,27,28,30,31,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,45,47,5355330
VUL. PUSHKINA12,13,21,22,24,26,27,29,34,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,51,52,54,55,5755330
VUL. RADISNA1,2,5,6,11,13,15,17,2155330
VUL. SADOVA5,7,9,11,17,23,3655330
VUL. SHEVCHENKA8,9,10,11,14,16,18,20,21,23,24,25,26,28,29,30,32,34,35,36,38,40,42,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,61,62,63,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,75,83,89,91,93,95,97,99,100,101,103,105,107,109,110,111,113,11555330
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,8255330
VUL. SPORTYVNA2,3,4,5,6,7,856239
VUL. TRETIU NABEREZHNA1,5,7,14,16,18,19,2055330
VUL. TRETIU STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,11,14,16,1855330
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,755536
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,856239
VUL. UCHYTELSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2055330
VUL. VERBNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,12,14,1855330
VUL. VILNA2,4,555330
VUL. ZAVHORODNOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1256239
VUL. ZELENA3,5,9,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,24,25,26,29,31,32,33,34,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,57,59,61,6355330