ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KOBYLECHCHYNA

LVIVSKA · ZOLOCHIVSKYI district

Streets9 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. BUZKOVA480815
VUL. CHEREMSHYNY1,7,18,2080815
VUL. DZHERELNA1,3,5,8,12,14,16,1880815
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,880815
VUL. MEDOVA4,10,12,13,15,16,17,1980815
VUL. POLOVA2,480815
VUL. SADOVA3,4,5,980815
VUL. VERBOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1780815
VUL. VYSHNEVA6,12,1680815