ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. HLUSHYN

LVIVSKA · ZOLOCHIVSKYI district

Streets9 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. BICHNA HOLOVNA1,2,3,4,5,6H,7,7H,9,9H,11,11A,3180648
VUL. KOCHERNY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1280648
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1980648
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2280648
VUL. POLVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1580648
VUL. PYLYPY1,2,3,4,5,6,780648
VUL. SHAKHY1,2,3,4,580648
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3280648
VUL. TUPIKOVA3,4,9,12,14,1780648