ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. CHEREMOSHNIU

LVIVSKA · ZOLOCHIVSKYI district

Streets7 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. BULKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1080775
VUL. IVASIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1480775
VUL. KOROTKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1480775
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2080775
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1780775
VUL. TYKHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1580775
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1680775