ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. YUKTORIV

LVIVSKA · LVIVSKYI district

Streets9 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. BUDYNKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1980776
VUL. CHUMATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1180776
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1380776
VUL. MLYNIVSKA1,2,3,4,580776
VUL. MONASTYRSKA1,2,3,4,5,680776
VUL. NOVA1,2,380776
VUL. PANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1480776
VUL. PEREMYSHLIUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1580776
VUL. UNIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1680776