ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. VYSHNIVCHYK

LVIVSKA · LVIVSKYI district

Streets11 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. 1 TRAVNIU2,4,9,10,13,23,26,28,31,38,40,44,4881231
VUL. 8 BEREZNIU10,13,1481231
VUL. DOLYNA1,2,5,6,11,13,1681231
VUL. KALYNA1181231
VUL. KOLHOSPNA6,8,11,12,21,25,26,34,4781231
VUL. KRASNE1,4,6,981231
VUL. LONIVKA9,10,14,1581231
VUL. PASICHNA7,9,12,17,19,2181231
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2981231
VUL. TSENTRALNA881231
VUL. ZASTAVNA4,10,12,15,19,21,23,2581231