ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

M. BORYSLAV

LVIVSKA · DROHOBYTSKYI district

Streets119 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,682300
PROV. ALMAZNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1582300
PROV. BRATIV ZYZANIIV1,2,3,482306
PROV. HIRSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1682300
PROV. HUBYTSKYI1,2,3,4,582300
PROV. KARPATSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,2182300
PROV. LEVA REBETA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,22A,22B,2382300
PROV. ROBITNYCHYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,2182300
PROV. SONIUCHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,3982306
PROV. TYKHYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1582301
PROV. VUZKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1482306
PROV. VYSHNEVYI1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,2782306
VUL. 600-RICHCHIU BORYSLAVA12,14,16,18,18A,20,2682306
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,51,53,55,57,59,61,62,63,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,11682301
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,6A,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,42,52,54,56,58,60,6482306
VUL. BOHOMOLTSIU1,1/3,2,2/5,3,3/1,3/5,4,4/3,11,11A,15,17,5782306
VUL. BOHUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,16A,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,50/182306
VUL. BOIKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5882306
VUL. BRATIV LEPKYKH4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2082300
VUL. BRATIV LYSYKIV1,1A,2,4,8,8A82300
VUL. BUKOVYTSIU1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,1282306
VUL. CHERVONOI KALYNY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,6982300
VUL. CHORNOVOLA6,8,10,12,14,1682300
VUL. CHUMATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1682300
VUL. DANYLA HALYTSKOHO1,2,3,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,18,22,23,24,26,32,34,36,38,40,4282300
VUL. DASHKEVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,6182306
VUL. DIBROVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,6482306
VUL. DOROSHENKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3982300
VUL. DOVBUSHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3782306
VUL. DOVZHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,882300
VUL. DRAHANA2,4,5,7,8,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,22,24,25,27,29,30,32,33,34,35,36,38,40,41,42,43,44,46,47,48,50,51,52,53,55,5782306
VUL. DROHOBYTSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,242,243,244,245,246,247,248,249,250,251,252,253,254,255,256,257,258,259,260,261,262,263,264,265,266,267,268,269,270,271,272,273,274,275,276,277,278,279,280,281,282,283,284,285,286,287,288,289,290,291,292,293,294,295,296,297,299,300,301,302,303,304,305,306,307,308,309,310,311,312,313,314,315,316,317,318,319,320,321,322,323,324,325,326,327,328,329,330,331,332,333,334,335,336,337,338,339,340,341,342,343,344,345,346,347,348,349,350,351,352,353,354,355,356,357,358,359,360,361,362,363,364,365,366,367,368,369,370,371,372,373,374,375,376,377,378,379,380,381,382,383,384,385,386,387,388,389,390,391,392,393,394,395,396,397,398,399,400,401,402,403,404,405,406,407,408,409,410,411,412,413,414,415,416,417,418,419,420,421,422,423,424,425,426,427,428,429,430,431,432,433,434,435,436,437,438,439,440,441,442,443,444,445,446,477,478,479,480,481,482,483,484,485,486,487,488,489,490,491,492,493,494,495,496,497,498,499,500,501,502,503,504,505,506,507,508,509,510,511,512,513,514,515,516,517,518,519,520,521,522,523,524,525,526,527,528,529,530,531,532,533,534,535,536,537,538,539,540,541,542,543,544,545,546,547,548,549,550,551,552,553,554,555,556,557,558,559,560,561,562,563,564,565,566,567,568,569,570,571,572,573,574,575,576,577,578,579,580,581,582,583,584,585,586,587,588,589,590,591,592,593,594,595,596,597,598,599,600,601,602,603,604,605,606,607,608,609,610,611,612,613,614,615,616,617,618,619,620,621,622,623,624,625,626,627,628,629,630,631,632,633,634,635,636,637,638,639,640,641,642,643,644,645,646,647,648,649,650,651,652,653,654,655,656,657,658,659,660,661,662,663,664,665,666,667,668,669,670,671,672,673,674,675,676,677,678,679,680,681,682,683,684,685,686,687,688,689,690,691,692,69382300
VUL. DZHERELNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3882300
VUL. DZHERELNA BICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,5782300
VUL. FEDKOVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2682306
VUL. HALIBERDY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4282306
VUL. HEROIV OUN UPA2182300
VUL. HIRNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,5982301
VUL. HNATIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,1682300
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A82300
VUL. HONTY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,42,43,45,47A82306
VUL. HORODYSHCHE1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2782300
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO4,6,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,10782300
VUL. HUTSULSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,32A,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,4882301
VUL. IRYNY SENYK1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,9482300
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,17082300
VUL. IVANA MYKOLAICHUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1082301
VUL. IVASIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,5982300
VUL. KADENIUKA39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,8982300
VUL. KALYNOVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,6682306
VUL. KARPATSKA BRAMA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,2682300
VUL. KHVYLOVOHO1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,5182300
VUL. KNIUHYNI OLHY9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2782300
VUL. KONOVALTSIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1082300
VUL. KOSTOMAROVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2682300
VUL. KOTLIUREVSKOHO2,2A,2B,2V,2D,2E,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2582300
VUL. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A82306
VUL. KOTSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6082300
VUL. KOVALIVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,16A,17,18,18A,19,20,22,24,24/2,24A,25,26,26A,27,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,46B,47,49,51,53,55,56,5882306
VUL. KRUSHELNYTSKOI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2782306
VUL. KRUTA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1382300
VUL. KRUTA BICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1382300
VUL. KULISHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,41A,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,6182300
VUL. KVITKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,6482306
VUL. LEMKIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,31,33,35,37,3982300
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,7,9,1182300
VUL. LEVA REBETA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2382300
VUL. LISNA1,2,3,3A,5,7,9,11,11A,12,13,15,2182300
VUL. LISOVA11,12,13,14,1582300
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,10582301
VUL. LYSENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6082300
VUL. LYTVYNA38A,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56A82300
VUL. MAZEPY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,6982300
VUL. MITSKEVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,6982300
VUL. MODRYTSKA1A,1B,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24/1D,24/1H,24/2H,24H,24Z,25,26,26A,26B,26M,28,28D,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,49A,50,50A,51,51A,52,53,53A,54,55,55A,56,57,57A,58,59,59A,60,61,61A,62,63,63A,65,65A,67,67A,69,69A,71,71A,73,73/1,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,9182306
VUL. MRAZNYTSKA1,2,382300
VUL. NAFTOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,5282301
VUL. NALYVAIKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,27,28,29,29A,30,31,32,33,34,3882300
VUL. OZERNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,34,35,36,3782306
VUL. PALIIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1582300
VUL. PETLIURY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,18A,19,19D,20,21,21A,22,23,23A,24,25,25A,26,27,28,29,29A,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,40A,41,41A,42,42A,43,44,44B,44V,45,46,46A,47,48,49,50,51,52,52A,53,54,55,56,57,57A,57V,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,67A,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,74A,75,76,77,78,79,80,80A,80A/1,80B,81,82,82H,83,84,84A,85,86,86A,86B,87,88,88A,88B,89,90,90A,90B,91,92,92A,93,94,94A,95,96,96A,97,98,98A,99,100,100A,101,102,102A,103,104,104A,105,106,106A,107,108,108A,108B,109,110,110A,111,112,112A,113,114,115,116,117,118,118A,119,120,120A,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,134A,134B,134H,134D,135,136,136A,136B,137,138,138A,139,140,140A,141,142,142A,143,144,144A,144A/2,145,146,146A,147,148,148A,149,150,150A,151,152,153,154,154A,162A,162B,164A,166A82300
VUL. PETRA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,4682300
VUL. POLUBOTKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3982306
VUL. POTIK1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,10182300
VUL. PROEKTOVANA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,10182300
VUL. RATOCHYNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,35A,36,37,38A,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,15682300
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,682300
VUL. SAHAIDACHNOHO2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1382306
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,6,10,12,20,21,24,27,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,49,53,55,57,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,229,231,233,235,237,23982300
VUL. SHKILNA1,4,5,6,7,8,9,13,17,17A,19A,28,30,31,31A,32,34,4482300
VUL. SHUKHEVYCHA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,4482300
VUL. SICHOVYKH STRILTSIV1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4182300
VUL. SOBORNOSTI UKRAINY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2182300
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3982306
VUL. SOSIURY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,4582300
VUL. STEPANA BANDERY21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,163,165,167,169,171,173,175,177,179,181,183,185,187,189,191,193,195,197,199,201,203,205,207,209,211,213,215,217,219,221,223,225,227,229,231,233,235,237,239,241,243,245,247,249,251,25382300
VUL. STEPNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,5082300
VUL. STUSA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1382300
VUL. SYMONENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,60A,60B82300
VUL. TRANSPORTNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A82300
VUL. TRUSKAVETSKA1,2,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,19,20,22,24,25,26,27,30,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,49A,50,50B,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,7982301
VUL. TRUSKAVETSKA64,66,66A,68,70,72,72B,74,74B,76,78,78A,80,80A,81,82,82A,82H,83,84,84A,85,86,86A,86B,86D,86E,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,110A,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,127A,127B,127V,127D,127K,128,12982306
VUL. TSERKOVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2982300
VUL. TUSTANOVYTSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,54A,55,56,56A,57,58,58A,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,66A,67,68,69,70,71,72,72A,73,74,74A,75,76,76A,77,78,78A,79,80,80A,81,82,83,84,84A,85,86,86A,87,88,89,90,90A,91,92,92A,92V,93,94,94A,95,96,96A,97,98,98A,99,100,100A,101,102,102A,103,104,104A,105,106,107,108,109,110,110A,111,112,113,113A,114,114A,115,116,116A,117,118,119,120,121,122,122A,123,124,124A,125,126,126A,127,128,128A,129,130,130A,131,132,133,134,134B,135,136,136A,136B,137,138,138A,138B,139,140,140B,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,152A,153,154,154A,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,22082306
VUL. TYKHOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1382300
VUL. VESELA1,2,3,4,6,8,1082306
VUL. VESNIUNA282300
VUL. VOINIV UPA7,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2682300
VUL. VOLODYMYRA VELYKOHO5,6,8,10,21,23,25,2782300
VUL. VOLODYMYRA VELYKOHO18,20,22,24,26,28,30,31,32,34,35,36,36A,37,39,41,42,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,61A,62,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,151,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,171A,172,172/2,173,174,175,175A,176,177,177/1,178,179,179A,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,231,233,235,237,239,241,243,245,247,249,251,253,255,257,259,261,263,265,267,269,271,273,275,277,279,281,283,285,287,28982306
VUL. VUZKA2,4,5,6,10,12,14,18,20,2282306
VUL. VYSOKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,2282300
VUL. YOHANA ZEHA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1282306
VUL. YUROSLAVA MUDROHO2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4082300
VUL. YUSNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1682300
VUL. YUVORNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,2382300
VUL. ZALIZNIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,7482300
VUL. ZANKOVETSKOI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2282300
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,9082306
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality