ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. BUNCHUKIVKA

LUHANSKA · SVATIVSKYI district

Streets13 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. DOROZHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,14,1592241
VUL. KOLHOSPNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3792241
VUL. KOMSOMOLSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1892241
VUL. LISNA1,2,3,4,5,6,792241
VUL. LUHOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1992241
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2392241
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,492241
VUL. PERSHOTRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1192241
VUL. PIDHORNA1,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,1392241
VUL. SADOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1292241
VUL. TSENTRALNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2392241
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1692241
VUL. ZHOVTNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,9,10,11,1292241