ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. BARANYKIVKA

LUHANSKA · SVATIVSKYI district

Streets46 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
KV-L HAHARINA1,2,3,4A,5,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,24,25,2692922
PROV. NOVOSELIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1192922
PROV. NOVYI2,4,6,8,10,12,14,15,16,17,19,2192922
PROV. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,792922
PROV. POSHTOVYI1,3,5,7,992922
PROV. TINOVYI1,2,3,4,5,692830
PROV. VESELYI1,2,3,4,5,6,792922
VUL. BRYHADNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1192830
VUL. HEROIV PRYKORDONNYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2092830
VUL. KHUTORSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1992830
VUL. KOMYSHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3092830
VUL. KVITUCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3292830
VUL. LOZOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3592830
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1792830
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,1792922
VUL. MYRNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1892922
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,4392830
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3592830
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3892830
VUL. NEZLAMNYKH1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2792830
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2292922
VUL. NOVOSELIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,1692922
VUL. OZERNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1892830
VUL. PARKOVA1,2,3,4,5,692922
VUL. PIDHIRNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2692830
VUL. PRYVOKZALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,30,31,32,3392922
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2892830
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1992922
VUL. SADOVA-21A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,29A,30,31,32,32A,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4192922
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,6692830
VUL. SHEVCHENKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1692922
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2792922
VUL. SKHIDNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1992830
VUL. SOBORNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1592830
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3692830
VUL. SOSNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3092830
VUL. STADIONNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,992922
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4592830
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3692830
VUL. TSVITOCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,1692922
VUL. TYKHA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1492830
VUL. YURCHENKA P.A.1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,10892830
VUL. ZARECHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2792830
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,34,34A,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52H,60,62,64,120,123,124A92922
VUL. ZELEKIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1292830
VUL. ZHELIEZNODOROZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2792922
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

SV BARANYKIVKA

S. BARANYKIVKA · VUL. MYRU, 20

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
92830
✳

SV BARANYKIVKA

S. BARANYKIVKA · KV-L HAHARINA, 3

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
92922