ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. SHELESTIVKA

LUHANSKA · STAROBILSKYI district

Streets15 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. LISOVYI1,2,3,492526
PROV. RADIUNSKYI1,2,3,4,5,692521
PROV. STEPOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,792526
PROV. TSENTRALNYI1,2,392521
VUL. DZHERELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,992521
VUL. KALININA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1892521
VUL. KAR'YERNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,892526
VUL. KUTOVA1,292521
VUL. PERSHOTRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,21A,22,22A,23,23A,24,24A,25,25A,26,26A,27,27A,28,28A,29,29A,30,30A,31,33,35,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4692526
VUL. PRYDOROZHNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,892521
VUL. RANNIU ZORIU2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1292521
VUL. SKHIDNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1492521
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2192521
VUL. VERBOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2692521
VUL. ZHOVTNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2892526