ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

M. KREMINNA

LUHANSKA · SIVERSKODONETSKYI district

Streets191 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PL. KOOPERATYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2292905
PL. PARKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,66,68,70,71,72,73,7492905
PL. SHAKHTNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2392901
PL. SOBORNA1,2,4,5,6,9,14,16,17,18,19,2092905
PROSP. DRUZHBY1,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1892905
PROV. ABRYKOSOVYI2,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2392903
PROV. BASEINYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2992901
PROV. BEKETOVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3092901
PROV. BLAHOVISHCHENSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3592905
PROV. BULVARNYI492905
PROV. DNIPROVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2392905
PROV. DRUZHBY4,5,7,9,11,14,1692905
PROV. DUBOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2392905
PROV. DYTIUCHYI2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,1092901
PROV. DZHERELNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5692905
PROV. HAIDAMATSKYI3,5,6,7,9,1192901
PROV. HEROIV SEREBRIUNKY1,2,3,4,5,6,792905
PROV. HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,4792905
PROV. HYREVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4592905
PROV. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1592901
PROV. KALYNOVYI2,3A,4A,5,5A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1592905
PROV. KHVYLOVOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3392901
PROV. KILTSEVYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,3892905
PROV. KINTSEVYI3,5,6,7,7A,8,12,13,14,15,18,2092903
PROV. KLUBNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1192901
PROV. KOSMONAVTOV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,1992905
PROV. KOSTIUNTYNA ZAPOROZHTSIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,125,127,129,13192901
PROV. KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,43A92905
PROV. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,2692903
PROV. KROPYVNYTSKOHO1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,9292905
PROV. KRUTENKYI3,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,2992903
PROV. KRYNYCHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1092905
PROV. KRYSHTALEVYI3,4,5,6,7,8,992901
PROV. KVITKOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1092901
PROV. LEHENDARNYI2,3,4,5,6,7,12,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,30,3292903
PROV. LEVADNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1392905
PROV. LISOVYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,19,20,22,2492903
PROV. LYMANSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3592905
PROV. MATROSOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1192901
PROV. MEDOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A92901
PROV. MILOVYI1,2,392905
PROV. NABEREZHNYI1,2,3,4,592905
PROV. NAHORNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,63,65,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,149,151,16992905
PROV. PAVLIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17,1992903
PROV. PIDDUBNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,23,2492905
PROV. PIDVILSHANSKYI18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3592905
PROV. PISHCHANYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2492905
PROV. PIVNICHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,5392901
PROV. POLOVYI1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,7492901
PROV. PROMYSLOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2792905
PROV. RICHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2992905
PROV. ROBITNYCHYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,22,23,2692903
PROV. SADOVYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4492901
PROV. SHAKHTNYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2892903
PROV. SHEVCHENKO1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2692905
PROV. SHKILNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,992905
PROV. SHUKHEVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2192905
PROV. SHYROKYI2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2192903
PROV. SICHOVYKH STRILTSIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2492901
PROV. SILSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3192905
PROV. SKHIDNYI5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,3392903
PROV. SKOVORODY2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,30,3892905
PROV. SLOBOZHANSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1292905
PROV. SOLOV'YINYI1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,6A,7,892905
PROV. SONIUCHNYI1,2,3,492905
PROV. SOSNOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2392905
PROV. SPORTYVNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,20,2292905
PROV. STUSA2,3,4,5,6,8,9,9A,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2992903
PROV. SUPUTNYKOVYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,1692903
PROV. TELIHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2292901
PROV. VASYLTSOVA1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,2692905
PROV. VERESNEVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,792905
PROV. VERNADSKOHO I1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1192901
PROV. VERNADSKOHO II1,2,3,4,5,6,7,892901
PROV. VESELYI2,492905
PROV. VILKHOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1592905
PROV. VOLONTERSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1792905
PROV. VYSHNEVYI2,4,692905
PROV. YUHIDNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1392901
PROV. YUROVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3192905
PROV. YUROVYI 12,5,8,1092905
PROV. ZALIZNYCHNYI2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,1392903
PROV. ZARICHNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2092905
PROV. ZELENYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2792905
VUL. 30 SICHNIU1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,56A,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,111,112,113,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,24092905
VUL. ANDRIIU CHUPRYNY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,9192905
VUL. AVTOMOBILNA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,1792905
VUL. AVTOPARKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,7092901
VUL. BANKOVA2,3,3A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,14492905
VUL. BASEINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,159,161,163,165,167,169,171,173,175,177,179,181,183,185,187,189,191,193,195,197,199,201,203,205,207,209,211,213,215,21792901
VUL. BUDIVELNYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2592905
VUL. DACHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1892905
VUL. DMYTRA KALININA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,29A,30,31,32,32A,32B,34,35,35A,36,37,38,39,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,51,53,54,55,56,57,58A,59,60A,61,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,11292905
VUL. DONBASKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3292901
VUL. DONETSKA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,34A,35,35A,36,37,37A,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,72,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,104,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,117A,118,119,120,121,123,124,125,127,128,132,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,148,149,151,153,153A,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,165,167,169,171,172,173,174,175,175A,176,177,178,179,181,181A,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,191,198,200,202,202A,208,210,212,214,216,220,222,224,226,228,230,232,234,242,244,246,248,254,256,258,260,262,264,268,270,27292903
VUL. DONETSKA7392905
VUL. DUBOVYI HAI1,2,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,12992905
VUL. DZHERELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,77,79,81,83,85,86,87,88,89,91,93,95,97,9992905
VUL. HENERALA BEZRUCHKA1E,3,5,5A,10,12,15,18,21,24,30,34,36,38,4292903
VUL. HEROIV NEBESNOI SOTNI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5092901
VUL. HEROIV RIUTUVALNYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,6792905
VUL. HIRSKYKH SHTURMOVYKIV2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3492901
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,8292901
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO1,1V,2,7,12,15,40,42,44,45,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,14592905
VUL. HVARDIISKA12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,4792905
VUL. IVANA FRANKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1292901
VUL. KADENIUKA1,3,3A,5,7,9,10,11,11A,12,14,1692903
VUL. KALYNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,88,9092905
VUL. KHARKIVSKA60,62,64,66,67,68,69,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,183,185,187,18992901
VUL. KHARKIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,61,63,6592905
VUL. KHVOINA1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2292905
VUL. KLUBNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2892901
VUL. KOMUNALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3992905
VUL. KONOVALTSIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2792905
VUL. KOOPERATYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1492905
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,103,105,107,109,111,11392905
VUL. KRAIOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3092905
VUL. KROPYVNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,66,68,7092905
VUL. KRYNYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,6192905
VUL. KULENKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4192905
VUL. KYIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2992905
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3192905
VUL. LOZOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,4392905
VUL. LUHOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1892905
VUL. LYMANSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,23492905
VUL. LYSENKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1192905
VUL. MAKSYMA TKACHA44,44A,46,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,87,88,90,91,92,93,94,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,131,132,133,134,135,136,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,153,154,155,157,158,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,185,187,189,190,191,192,193,194,196,197,197A,198,199,200,201,202,204,205,206,208,209,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,219,221,222,223,225,227,229,231,233,235,241,243,245,247,249,251,253,257,259,261,263,265,267,269,271,273,275,277,279,281,285,289,291,293,295,295A92903
VUL. MAKSYMA TKACHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,47,49,50,51,52,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,8392905
VUL. MELNYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3492905
VUL. MILOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,6992905
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2692905
VUL. MYKHAILA SAVCHENKA1,2,3,4,6,7,8,9,1092905
VUL. MYRNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2292905
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3992905
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,14392905
VUL. OVRAZHNA1,1A,2,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,1492905
VUL. OZERNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,7192905
VUL. PARTYZANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,104A92905
VUL. PAVLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,68,70,72,74,7692905
VUL. PERSHOTRAVNEVA92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,161,163,165,16992901
VUL. PIDDUBNA1,2,2A,3,4,4A,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4492905
VUL. PIDVILSHANSKA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,242,243,244,245,246,247,248,249,250,251,252,253,254,255,256,257,258,259,260,261,262,263,265,266,267,268,269,270,271,272,273,274,275,27692905
VUL. PISHCHANA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,1792905
VUL. POLIURNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2792905
VUL. PROMYSLOVA1,1B,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,33B92905
VUL. PRYVOKZALNA2,3,4,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,2092905
VUL. PYROHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3592905
VUL. RICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,4392905
VUL. RIVNENSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,6092905
VUL. SADOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,61,6392901
VUL. SAHAIDACHNOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18B,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3092905
VUL. SERHIIU LEONOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6092905
VUL. SHAKHTARSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1692901
VUL. SHAKHTNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,36,38,40,42,4492901
VUL. SHAKHTOBUDIVELNYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,2792901
VUL. SHEVCHENKA10,12,14,20,22,24,25,25A,26,27,29,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,155,157,159,161,163,165,167,169,17192905
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,4992905
VUL. SICHOVYKH STRILTSIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,5992901
VUL. SITOCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,45,4792905
VUL. SKHIDNA96,96A,98,100,101,102,103,104,105,105A,106,107,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,13292903
VUL. SKHIDNA1,3,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,68,69,70,71,72,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,93,33592905
VUL. SLOBOZHANSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,242,24492905
VUL. SOSNOVA ROSHCHA3,4,6,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,1892903
VUL. SPORTYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,5292905
VUL. SUVOROVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4292905
VUL. SVIUTOSLAVA KHOROBROHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,5392905
VUL. SYMONENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2092901
VUL. TITOVA4592905
VUL. TOPOLYNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,77592905
VUL. TRUDOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1792905
VUL. TSENTRALNA7,8,11,46,48,50,52,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,137A,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,16492905
VUL. TYKHA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1392901
VUL. UKRAINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4192905
VUL. VERESNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,33,34,35,3792905
VUL. VERNADSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,5592901
VUL. VESNIUNA123,125,127,129,131,133,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,144A,145,145A,146,147,148,149,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,162A,163,164,165,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,187A,188,189,190,191,195,196,197,199,215,22692903
VUL. VESNIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3892905
VUL. VIKTORA CHORNOBAIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,75A92901
VUL. VILKHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3392905
VUL. VOKZALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1592905
VUL. VOLONTERSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3392905
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,6492905
VUL. VYZVOLYTELIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,58,60,62,64,6692905
VUL. ZAKARPATSKOHO LEHIONU1,1A,1B,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,35A92905
VUL. ZAKHYSNYKIV UKRAINY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,7492905
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA1,2,3,5,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1792903
VUL. ZANKOVETSKOI1,2,3,4,5,6,792901
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,28,30,32,34,36,36A92905
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,4392901
VUL. ZELENA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2392905
VUL. ZIRKOVA1,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4092905
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

MV KREMINNA 1

M. KREMINNA · VUL. KHARKIVSKA, 110

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
92901
✳

MV KREMINNA 3

M. KREMINNA · VUL. DONETSKA, 73

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
92903
✳

MV KREMINNA 5

M. KREMINNA · VUL. TITOVA, 45

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
92905