ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. OLIZARIVKA

KYIVSKA · VYSHHORODSKYI district

Streets9 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. SHEVCHENKA1,4,7,8,9,12,1407231
VUL. BUDIVELNYKIV1,2,3,4,5,8,907231
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,12,1307231
VUL. MYRU2,8,10,12,14,16,1807231
VUL. RIVNENSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,10,11,1307231
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,5,6,8,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,2307231
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,5,6,11,12,14,20,22,23,24,25,27,34,37,38,41,44,45,46,47,55,56,57,59,60,62,64,65,69,77,79,85,86,87,88,94,95,105,109,111,11907231
VUL. STARA SADOVA1,5,6,7,9,10,13,14,16,17,18,2907231
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,5,11,13,14,15,16,17,1907231