ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE KOZYN

KYIVSKA · OBUKHIVSKYI district

Streets137 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
BULV. FRANTSUZKYI123,124H,124ZH,161/108711
PROV. BOROVYI1,3,5,708711
PROV. DACHNYI1,2,3,3A,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1508711
PROV. DNIPROVYI12,64,6608711
PROV. ELEKTRYCHNYI108711
PROV. HOSTYNNYI1,1A,2,3,4,5,808711
PROV. IRZHAVSKYI3,5,808711
PROV. KASHTANOVYI2,408711
PROV. KEDROVYI2,3,4,4B,5,7,10,12,12A,12B08711
PROV. KHANSKYI2,3,4,5,6,7A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,15B,16,19,21,25,2708711
PROV. KOLINCHENKO1,1A,1B,2,3,3A,3B,4,5,7,7A,9,9A,11,13,15,15A,1908711
PROV. KOOPERATYVNYI10,1608711
PROV. KOZATSKYI1,3,5,7,8,10A,11A,14,16,17A,18B,18B/8,19,19A/1,19A/10,19A/2,19A/3,19A/4,19A/5,19A/6,19A/7,19A/8,19A/9,19B/1,19B/10,19B/11,19B/12,19B/2,19B/3,19B/4,19B/5,19B/6,19B/7,19B/9,19V/1,19V/11,19V/2,19V/3,19V/4,19V/5,19V/6,19V/7,19V/8,19V/9,21,22,23,25,2708711
PROV. KOZHEDUBA1,7,1208711
PROV. KRAIEVYDNYI5,7,908711
PROV. KYIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,7,908711
PROV. LISOVYI2,4,5,7,10,12,1308711
PROV. LUHOVYI1,5,6,9,11,12,14,15,16,17,19,20,22,22A,24,26,28,30,32,38,40,4208711
PROV. MALOVNYCHYI908711
PROV. MOLODIZHNYI1,2,6,9,1008711
PROV. MYRU3,708711
PROV. MYSTETSKYI2,608711
PROV. MYSTETSTVA2,3,4,6,7,8,10,11,12,1408711
PROV. NABEREZHNO-LUHOVYI3,9,16,23,2508711
PROV. NOVYI1,308711
PROV. OCHERETNYI3,4,7,8,8A,9,11,12,12A,21,23,25,2708711
PROV. OHORODNII1,2,2A,308711
PROV. OZERNYI8,10,1908711
PROV. P'YUTYKHATSKYI408711
PROV. PIDDVORETSKYI1,3,5,7,9,11,13,18,20,24,2808711
PROV. PIVDENNYI1,2,3,4,508711
PROV. PRESTYZHNYI1,1A,3,4,5,6,1108711
PROV. PRYOZERNYI508711
PROV. PRYVITNYI7,1108711
PROV. ROMANTYCHNYI3,508711
PROV. RUDYKIVSKYI1,19,2308711
PROV. RYBALSKYI1,2,3/15,3/2,3/20,3/21,3/3,3/5,3/8,3/9,4,5,6,8,10,11/1,11/1A,11/2,11/2A,11/3,11/3A,11/4,11/4A,11/5,11/5A,11/6,11/6A,11/7,11/7A,12,13,14,1608711
PROV. SADOVYI4,5,708711
PROV. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,9B,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,15B08711
PROV. SHOSEINYI6,6A,6B,6V,808711
PROV. SOFIIVSKYI1,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11A,11B,12,13,14,16,17,18,19,20,2408711
PROV. SOSNOVYI1,5,5A,7,1008711
PROV. STAROKYIVSKYI1,3,1808711
PROV. STOLYCHNYI808711
PROV. TEATRALNYI1,2,4,5,6,808711
PROV. TYKHYI1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,11,13,1508711
PROV. VERBOVYI3,508711
PROV. VERESNEVYI1,2,4,5,1108711
PROV. VETERANSKYI8,9,1008711
PROV. YUSNYI1,2B,2V,3,4,5,6,7,7A,9A,11,12,18,2008711
PROV. ZAPOVIDNYI508711
PROV. ZATYSHNYI1,3,4,5,13,15,2508711
PROV. ZELENYI908711
PROV. ZHEVAHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1708711
PROV. ZHYVOPYSNYI10,12,12A,13,15,1808711
PROV. ZORIUNYI4,6,8,8A,9/1,9/2,9/3,9/4,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/8,10,11,12,12A,12B,12V,12H,12D,12E,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,22A,22B,23,23A,23B,23V,23D,23ZH,23K,24,24A,24B,25,26,27,29,30,32,32A,34,36,4408711
TUPYK VERKHOVNOI RADY7,11,90,92,143,145,146,147,148,149,15008711
VUL. ABRYKOSOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3708711
VUL. ANDRIIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,12008711
VUL. ANTONIO MENEHETTI1,3,3A,4,608711
VUL. BEREHOVA2,5,7,7A,7B,7V,7H,10A,11,12,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,30,32,34,34A,36,38,4008711
VUL. BEREZNEVA1,15,16,17,51,7308711
VUL. BLAHOVISNA208711
VUL. BORYSIVSKA155,160,16508711
VUL. CHYSTOVODSKA4,6,8,11,12,14,1808711
VUL. CHYZHENKO TETIUNY1,1A,2,3,3A,4,5,5A,5B,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,19A,20,21,21A,21B,21V,21H,22,23,23A,23B,25,27,29,39A,5108711
VUL. DACHNA3,11,14,16,1808711
VUL. DIBROVNA308711
VUL. DNIPROVSKA2008711
VUL. DUBKY UROCHYSHCHE1,308711
VUL. DZHERELNA2,9,9B,16,1708711
VUL. FRANKA1,2,2A,2B,2V,3,4,4A,5,6,6A,7,8,9,9A,1008711
VUL. IRZHAVSKA1,1A,1B,1V,2,4,8,10,10A,12,14,16,20/13,20/14,20/14A,20/14B,20/18,20/19A,20/19B,20/19V,20/2,20/20,20/21,20/4,20/508711
VUL. KOSMONAVTIV1,2,3,3A,5,5A,7,9,1108711
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16A,17,18A,20,20A,21,21A,23,23A,23B,24/1,24/2,24/3,25,26,26A,27,27A,28V,29,31A,33,33A,35A,37,37A,38,39,39A,40,40A,40B,41,41A,42,43,43B,44,44A,44B,45B,46,48,51,53,5808711
VUL. KOZHEDUBA1,2,2A,2B,3,3A,4,4A,4B,6,7,8,9,10,10A,10B,11,12,12A,13,13A,14,14B,14H,15,28,30,32,3408711
VUL. KVITUCHA1208711
VUL. KYIVSKA2,3,5,5A,6,7,8,8/1,9,11/1,12,13,13A,15,15A,16,17,19,19A,21,23,23A,24,25,26,27,27A,27B,29,31,32,33,33A,33B,34,35,37,39,41,43,43A,45,47,49,50,51,52A,53,54,55,56,56A,57,58,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,85B,87,87A,87B,89,89A,89V,91,93,95,97,99,101,101A,103,103A,105,107,107A,109,111,111A,113,115,115A,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,140,141,143,153,16908711
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,2008711
VUL. LISNA1,2,2A,2V,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,31,32,33,33A,34,35,35A,36,36/1,36/15,36/2,36/9,37,38/2,38/3,38/4,40/2,41,41A,43,43A08711
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,6,7,8,8A,9,10,10A,12,14,15,17A,18,19,20,21,22,25,26,27,28,29,31,36,94,9808711
VUL. LOBANOVSKOHO3,6,10,12,28,32,33,34,35,38A,38B,38V,38H,40,42,42A,42B,4608711
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,4,7,8,11,12A,14A,20,22,26,34,45,48,53,55,59,61,63,65,67,69,73,75,81,85,89,93,95,97,99,101,121,125,14508711
VUL. LYPSKA1,1V,4,4A,6,7,10,12,17,19,20,20A,26,27,28,34,36,38,40,45,48,49,50,51,53,55,56,56-3,57,61,62,63A,64,65,66,67,69,7308711
VUL. MALOVNYCHA33,34,43,49,51,5308711
VUL. MALYSHKA ANDRIIU1,1A,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2508711
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,15A,17,1908711
VUL. MONASHYNSKA2,2A,2B,2K,2L,6,8,12/1,12/2,12/3,12/4,12/5,1308711
VUL. MYKHAILIVSKA11,1508711
VUL. MYRU4,8,8A,9,10,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/4,12,12/1,12/2,12/3,12/4,12/5,12/6,12/7,12/8,13,14,14/1,14/2,14/5,14/6,14/7,14/8,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,39,39A,39B,9208711
VUL. MYSTETSKA1,1A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,18,19,21,22,23,25,26,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,35,37,38,39,41,42,43,44,45,4708711
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,8B,8V,9,10,11,11A,11V,12,12A,13,13A,14,14A,14B,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,28,3008711
VUL. NABEREZHNO-LUHOVA6,9,9A,11,11A,15,17,19,20,21,21A,21V,23,25,27,27A,28,28A,32,32A,40,40A,56,60,62,74,78,80,82,86V08711
VUL. NOVA1,1A,2,2A,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,14/1,14/2,14A,14B,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,58,6708711
VUL. OBUKHIVSKE SHOSE9A,9B,9V,9H,9D,9E,11,11A,13,17,39,43A,43B,43V,43H,46,49,53,55,57,59,61,61A,63,69,71,85,87A,87B,87V,87H,87D,87ZH,87K,87L,89,93,99,103,103A,105,107,109,119A,120,141,143,169A08711
VUL. OLEKSANDRIVSKA9,46,46A,46B,47,47A,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,72,72A,73,74,7508711
VUL. OLEKSIIVSKA117,117A,118,119,120,125,129A,129B,130,131,132,13308711
VUL. OSINNIU3,3A,4,708711
VUL. OZERNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,2008711
VUL. P'YUTYKHATSKA1,5,5A,5B,7,8,8A,11,12,14,16,22,2608711
VUL. PAIOVA2A,3,5,7,9,11,12,12/1,12/3,12/4,13B,14,15,15A,16,18,19/1,19/10,19/11,19/12,19/13,19/14,19/15,19/16,19/17,19/18,19/2,19/3,19/4,19/5,19/6,19/7,19/8,19A,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,85,86,12608711
VUL. PARTYZANSKA1,1A,2,2A,2B,2D,2E,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,21A,22,24,25,25A,26,26A,27,27A,28,29,31,32,32A,32V,33,34,34A,34V,34H,35,36,37,37A,38,39,39B,40,41,41A,4308711
VUL. PEIZAZHNA1,2,3,508711
VUL. PIDDVORETSKA6A,7,9,9A,10,17,19,23,27,29,36,4608711
VUL. PIVDENNA1,2,2A,3,4,4A,4B,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,22A,23,2408711
VUL. PLIUTOVSKA3A08711
VUL. POKROVSKA5,5A,8,10,13,18,20,2608711
VUL. PRESTYZHNA1,3,4,4A,7,11,1908711
VUL. PRYDOROZHNA3,5,8,9,10,12,14,16,18A,18B,20,2208711
VUL. PRYOZERNA1,2,8,10,14,16,18,5408711
VUL. RIZDVIUNA5,1408711
VUL. RUDYKIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,33A,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,41A,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5008711
VUL. SADOVA1,1A,1B,2,2A,3,3A,3B,4,4A,4B,5A,6,6A,7,7A,7B,7V,8,8A,9,9A,10,10A,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,16A,17,17A,17B,17H,18,19,19A,19B,20,21,23,23B,25,27,29,31A,33,33/1,33/57,33A,33H,35,35/43,39,40,41,42,43,43A,43V,45,46,47,48,49,51,55,56,6008711
VUL. SERHIIVSKA43,44,10308711
VUL. SHCHASLYVA3,408711
VUL. SHCHASTIU30,3208711
VUL. SHERVUDSKA2/10,2/11,2/12,2/14,2/15,2/16,2/17,2/18,2/20,2/21,2/22,2/23,2/24,2/25,2/26,2/27,2/28,2/3,2/30,2/31,2/32,2/33,2/34,2/35,2/35B,2/37,2/38,2/39,2/4,2/40,2/43,2/44,2/46,2/47,2/5,2/50,2/52,2/54,2/7,2/8,2/908711
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,1/2,1/3,2,2/3,2/5,2A,3,3A,4,5,5/2,5/3,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,23A,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,31,32,33,34,35,36,36A,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,45A,46,47,47A,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,60A,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,71A,71B,71V,71H,72,73,74,75,76,76A,77,78,78A,78B,79,79A,80,81,82,83,83A,84,85,85A,85B,86,86A,86B,87,88,89,90,91,92,92A,93,94,94A,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,101A,101B,102,103,103A,104,105,105/1,105/2,105/3,105A,105B,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,113A,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,121A,122A,123,125,125A,125B,127,129,129A,130A,131,133,135,137/3,137A,139,141,141A,143,145,147,149,149A,151,151A08711
VUL. SMOLENSKA64,65,66,68,69,70,71,79,80,81,82,83,85,86,87,88,89,89A08711
VUL. SOLOV'YINA1,2,3,5,6,7,808711
VUL. SOLOV'YUNENKA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38B,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,47/1,47A,48,48/1,48/2,49,50,51,52,53,53B,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,84A,84B,85,85A,85B,85V,85H,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,92A,92B,93,94,95,95V,96,97,98,98A,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,105A,106,106A,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,119A,120,121,122,122A,123,124,124A,124B,125,126,127,127A,128,128A,128B,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,138A,138B,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,145A,146,146B,147,147A,148,149,150,151,152,153,153A,153B,155,157,158,159,160,160A,161,163,164,165,166,167,167A,168,169,170,171,172,173,173A,175,175A,176,177,177A,178,179,180,181,182,183,183A,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,195,196,197,197A,198,199,199A,199D,200,201,201A,202,203,204,206,207,209,212,213,214A,215,216,216V,216H,217,219,220,221,227,227A,229,230,231,233,233A,233B,233H,233D,234,235,237,237A,237B,237V,238,239,240A,241,242A,243,244,245,247,249,251,251A,253,257,259,261,263,263A,265,267,267A,269,269A,271,271A,273,273A,275,276,277,279,280,282,283,284,285,286,287,288,289,290,291,292,294,295,297,297A,298,299,300,302,303,304A,305,306,307,307A,308,311,313,315,316,317,319,319A,321,323,323A,325,327,329,331,333,335,337,338,339,342,343,345,347,347A,348,349,349A,350,353,355,357,359,361,363,365,367,369,369A,369B,369H,369D,369E,371,371B,373,373A,373B,375,376,377,378,379,381,383,387,393,393A,395,395A,397,399,401,403,405,407,407B,409,409A,411,413,415,419,419A,421,423,425,427,427A,433,435,435A,435H,440,445,445/1,449,449A,451/10,451/11,451/12,451/2,451/3,451/4,451/6,451/8,451A,451B,451V,451H,451D,451ZH,451Y,451K,451L,451M,451N,453,454,455,459,461,463,465,469,471,47508711
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,3,5,9,22,3308711
VUL. STAROKYIVSKA1,1B,2,2/10,2/13,2/15,2/18,2/19,2/20,2/26,2/27,2/28,2/3,2/30,2/32A,2/32B,2/32V,2/32H,2/33,2/35,2/36,2/37,2/38,2/39,2/40,2/41,2/42,2/43,2/44,2/45,2/46,2/47,2/48,2/5,2/6,2/7,2/9,3,4,4/19,4/20,4/20A,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/27,4/28,4/30,4/37,4/38,4/6,4/9,5,6,7,8,9,10,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/6,10/7,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,20/14,20/15,20/17,20/1A,20/3,20/3A,21,21/7,22,22B,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,29/1,29/19,29/1A,29/2,29/20,29/22,29/22A,29/23,29/26,29/2A,29/5,29/7,29/8,29A,30,30/1,30/2,30/3,30/4,31,31/10,31/13,31/14,31/3,31/5,31/7,31/8,31/9,32,32/5,33,33/19,34,34A,34B,35,35/1,35/12,35/13,35/14B,35/17,35/17A,35/18,35/18A,35/2,35/20,35/21,35/23,35/24,35/24A,35/25,35/26,35/28,35/3,35/30,35/31,35/33,35/5,35/6,35/7,35/9,36,36/10,36/10A,36/27,36/29A,36/35,36/47,36/55,36/7,36/76,36/78,37,37/10,37/11,37/12,37/6,37/7,37/9,37A,38,38/20,39,39/1,39/3,40,40/2,40/3,41,41/4,41/5,42,42/1,42/2,43,44,44/101,44/102,44/113,44/113A,44/113B,44/117,44/119,44/123,44/125,44/132,44/139,44/140,44/145,44/157,44/162,44/18,44/185,44/187,44/18A,44/2,44/25,44/27,44/35,44/40,44/65,45,46,47,47A,48,49,49/1,49/10A,49/14A,49/2,49/3,49/4,49/5,50,50/31,50A,51,52,53,53/1,53/10,53/10A,53/11,53/11A,53/13,53/14,53/16,53/18,53/19,53/2,53/4,53/5,53/5A,53/5B,53/6,53/7,53/8A,53/9,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,61/100,61/101,61/102,61/103,61/104,61/106,61/108,61/108A,61/109,61/110,61/110A,61/116,61/119,61/120,61/121,61/122,61/124,61/125,61/129,61/89,61/90,61/92,61/93A,61/93B,61/94,61/94A,61/95,61/98,61/99,62,63,63/1,63/10,63/11,63/12,63/14,63/15,63/16,63/17,63/18,63/2,63/22,63/23,63/24,63/25,63/28,63/2A,63/3,63/30,63/31,63/32,63/33,63/4,63/43,63/46,63/47,63/48,63/53,63/54,63/55,63/58,63/59B,63/6,63/65,63/69,63/7,63/71,63/73,63/75,63/79,63/8,63/80,63/81,63/83,63/87,64,65,66,67,68,69,69/2,69/4,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,138A,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,160/1,160/2,160/3,160A,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,242,242A,242B,243,244,245,246,247,248,249,250,251,252,253,254,255,256,257,258,259,260,261,262,263,264,265,266,267,268,269,270,271,272,273,274,275,276,277,278,279,280,281,282,283,284,285,286,286A,287,288,289,290,291,292,293,294,295,296,297,298,299,300,301,302,303,304,305,306,307,308,309,310,311,312,313,314,315,316,317,318,319,320,321,322,323,324,325,326,327,328,329,330,331,332,333,334,335,336,337,338,339,340,341,342,343,344,345,346,347,348,349,350,351,352,353,354,355,356,357,358,359,360,361,362,363,364,365,366,367,368,369,370,371,372,373,374,375,376,377,378,379,380,381,382,383,384,385,386,387,388,389,390,391,392,393,394,395,396,397,398,399,40008711
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,16,18,2008711
VUL. UROZHAINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,19,2008711
VUL. VERESNEVA2,4,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,17,18,24,25,27,2908711
VUL. VESNIUNA5,9,18A,18B,18V,44A08711
VUL. VOLODYMYRSKA3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,16A,16A/1,21,22,23,25,29,30,32,34,35,3708711
VUL. VYSHNEVA4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,11,15,1708711
VUL. YUNOSTI1,2,4,5,7,14,1508711
VUL. ZAPOVIDNA8,10,11,12,14,14A,2508711
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,4,7,9,10,11A,12,14,15,27,35,37A,38,40,41,42,44,54,56,19208711
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,6B,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,13B,14,15,16,17,1808711
VUL. ZHEVAHY1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,12,15,1708711
VUL. ZHYVOPYSNA4,6,808711
VUL. ZOLOTOVORITSKA24/1,24/2,24/3,38,91,93,96,97,98,99,100,101,105,106,108,110,111,112,113,115,116,117,117A,119,128,140,141,151,151A,152,154,166,16708711
VUL. ZORIUNA1,2,3,4,4B,5,5A,6,6A,7,8,9,9A,11,14A08711
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

SV KOZYN

S-SHCHE KOZYN · VUL. SADOVA, 33

Automated post office
08711