ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. NOVA OLEKSANDRIVKA

KYIVSKA · BROVARSKYI district

Streets20 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. SHEVCHENKA1,307623
PROV. YUNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,11,12,13,1407623
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1008818
VUL. CHERNYNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,807623
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,9,1007623
VUL. KOOPERATYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,807623
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,10,11,36,37,3807623
VUL. KYIVSKE SHOSE1,307623
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3507623
VUL. MOLODIZHNA2,4,6,7,8,1107623
VUL. PARKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1007623
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,7,9,11,13,1507623
VUL. PIVNICHNA1,707623
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1208818
VUL. SADOVA1,207623
VUL. SHEVCHENKA2,4,7,807623
VUL. SOLOM'YUNSKA1,3,507623
VUL. UKRAINSKA3,9,9A,11,13,13/1,15,16,18,20,22,29,3607623
VUL. YUHIDNA1,5,6,1307623
VUL. YUNOSTI2,3,4,5,6,7,807623
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality