ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE KALYTA

KYIVSKA · BROVARSKYI district

Streets40 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. MOLODIZHNYI1,2,3,507420
PROV. SHEVCHENKA2007420
PROV. SHKILNYI1,2,3,5,7,9,11,1307420
PROV. TRAVNEVYI1,2,3,4,607420
PROV. YUVILEINYI1,2,3,4,5,707420
VUL. BREDAKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,907420
VUL. CHERNIHIVSKA1,2,3,4,507420
VUL. FRANKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,40,42,4407420
VUL. HOHOLIU1,1A,1B,2,2A,2B,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,31,3307420
VUL. HROMADSKA1,2,3,4,5,607420
VUL. IHORIU HREHULIU1,1A,1B,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,27A,27B,28,30,31,31A,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,38B,39,40,41,42,43,43A,44,45,46,47,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,64A,64B,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,83A,85,86,86A,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,98,100,102,104,106,110,112,114,116,118,120,12207420
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4607420
VUL. KLENOVA1,2,3,4,6,807420
VUL. KOBZARIU3,5,6,9,1007420
VUL. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,2307420
VUL. KRUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,10,11,16,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,32A,34,3607420
VUL. KVITNEVA1,2,3,4,5,8,4007420
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1207420
VUL. LEVYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,607420
VUL. MALYNOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1207420
VUL. MYKHAILA CHUBARIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1307420
VUL. MYKYTY PEREHUDOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,1107420
VUL. MYRU1,2,2A,2B,2V,2H,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,30,31,32,32A,33,34,34B,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,53A,53B,55,57,59,61,63,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,9907420
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,5807420
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1107420
VUL. OKRUZHNA1,207420
VUL. OZERNA6,807420
VUL. PEREMOHY207420
VUL. PINCHUKA1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,24,25,25A,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,51A,54,56,58,60,62,6407420
VUL. PISHCHANA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,37,3807420
VUL. POLOVA507420
VUL. SADOVA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,28A,3007420
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,33,35,36,37,39,40,42,44,4607420
VUL. SIVERSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,707420
VUL. SKOKA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,18,20,2207420
VUL. SONIUCHNA5,7,11,2407420
VUL. SPORTYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1007420
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,6,7,8,9,12,14,16,18,20,22,2407420
VUL. VERBOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,3207420
VUL. ZERNOVA1,2,3,3A,4,4A,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,36A,3807420
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

SV KALYTA

S-SHCHE KALYTA · PROV. YUVILEINYI, 4

Automated post office
07420