ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. SELYCHIVKA

KYIVSKA · BROVARSKYI district

Streets25 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. LISOVYI807525
PROV. MOLODIZHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1707525
PROV. MYSLYVSKYI407525
PROV. NABEREZHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,707525
PROV. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1107525
PROV. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1007525
PROV. STADIONNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1307525
PROV. TRAVNEVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,907525
PROV. VYSHNEVYI1,2,3,407525
VUL. BEREHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,9207525
VUL. HLYNYTSKA44,50,7007525
VUL. KALYNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1507525
VUL. KLENOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1307525
VUL. LISOVA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,1607525
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,907525
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2607525
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,7507525
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,9807525
VUL. OZERNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1207525
VUL. PARKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,1307525
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,6807525
VUL. POLOVA12,5207525
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,807525
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3307525
VUL. ZAHREBELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20B07525