ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. PEREMOHA

KYIVSKA · BROVARSKYI district

Streets52 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. BROVARSKYI1,2,3,4,5,7,9,10A,1207417
PROV. KASHTANOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,5307510
PROV. KHRESHCHATYK1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1507510
PROV. KOSMONAVTIV1,2,3,4,5,6,707510
PROV. KURENIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1407510
PROV. KYIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1507510
PROV. MALYSHKIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1807510
PROV. MYRU1,2,307510
PROV. OZERNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,707510
PROV. POLOVYI1,2,3,4,5,607510
PROV. TRAVNEVYI1,2,3,4,5,607510
PROV. VYSHNEVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1107510
PROV. YUBLUNEVYI1,1A,1B07417
PROV. ZELENYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,4707417
VUL. BEREHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2707510
VUL. BEREZNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,36A,36B,38,40,42,44,44A,46,48,181,181A,181B,181V07417
VUL. BEREZNIUKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1007510
VUL. BRATIV KOVALIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4607510
VUL. BYBYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3607510
VUL. FRANKA2,4,4A,6,8,8A,1007417
VUL. HAIDAMATSKA1,1A,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,12A,12B,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2907417
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO M.1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,41,45,47,4907417
VUL. KALYNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2107510
VUL. KASHTANOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,5507510
VUL. KHRESHCHATYK1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21B,22,23,24,25,25A,26,27,28,29,29A,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,7607510
VUL. KOROLOVA1,1A,2,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,4907417
VUL. KOSMONAVTIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4407510
VUL. KURENIVSKA51,53,63,64,65,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,114A,114B,115,116,116A,116B,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,13807510
VUL. KYIVSKA1,2,2A,3,4,4A,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,51A,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,87A,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,105B,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,14107510
VUL. MALYSHKIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,4907510
VUL. MEDYCHNA1,1A,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,14B,14V,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3107510
VUL. MOLODIZHNA2,4,4A,6,8,1207510
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24A,24B07510
VUL. NAZARENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1907510
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1607510
VUL. OZERNA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2807510
VUL. PARKOVA1,2,3,4,507510
VUL. PARTYZANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5607510
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2207510
VUL. SADOVA1,1A,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,32A,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,4307417
VUL. SADOVA1,1A,2,3,3A,4,4A,4B,5,5A,5B,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,5307510
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2207510
VUL. SHOVKOVYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1307510
VUL. STAROKYIVSKA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,15007510
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1707510
VUL. TYKHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2607510
VUL. VERESNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3007510
VUL. VIDRODZHENNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,807510
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,7907510
VUL. YUDLIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,7B,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4607510
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,1A,2,2A,2B,3,3A,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,15A,17,17A,19,21,23,25,26,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,5707417
VUL. ZAZYMSKA1,1A,2,2A,2B,2V,2H,3,3A,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,10A,10B,10V,11,12,12A,13,14,14A,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,20A,22,2407417
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality