ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. HLANYSHIV

KYIVSKA · BORYSPILSKYI district

Streets16 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. SHKILNYI1008413
VUL. BEREHOVA4,6,1108413
VUL. BUDIVELNA2,3,4,508413
VUL. CHORNOBAIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1208413
VUL. MOLODIZHNA5,7,9,13,1508413
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,7,8,908413
VUL. PEREMOHY1,5,6,7,11,1508413
VUL. POKROVSKA1,2,4,6,7,14,14A,17,18,19,25,30,53,54,62,63,64,64A,65,6608413
VUL. POLISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,1408413
VUL. POLOVA1,2,308413
VUL. SADOVA3,4,6,7,8,9,11,15,18,22,28,30,31,3208413
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,6,8,15,29,33,35,37,43,47,53,55,57,59,60,61,6208413
VUL. STAROCHUDNIVSKA1,6,7,15,17,20,21,22,26,28,30,3308413
VUL. TARASA SHEVCHENKA1,3,1008413
VUL. TRUBIZKA1,2,3,5,6,908413
VUL. VESNIUNA1,208413