ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. DENYSY

KYIVSKA · BORYSPILSKYI district

Streets17 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. BEREHOVYI2,3,4,5,908444
PROV. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1008444
PROV. DRUZHBY1,2,3,5,7,908444
PROV. HORODYSHCHENSKYI1,2,3,4,5,608444
PROV. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,608444
PROV. SVOBODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,1008444
PROV. VYSHNEVYI1,1A,1B,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,1308444
VUL. FOROSTOVSKOHO1,2,3,5,6,7,9,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,23,25,27,29,31,3308444
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,208444
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,30,32,34,36,40,4208444
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,6,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,4108444
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,28,32,34,34A,3608444
VUL. SOBORNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,21,23,25,2708444
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,16B,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,44,45,46,47,48,50,51,51A,51B,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82A,82B,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,10608444
VUL. VYSHNEVYI YUR1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,4608444
VUL. ZABOLOTNIU1,2,3,4,5,7,9,12,13,15,17,19,21,2308444
VUL. ZOLOTOHIRSKA3,5,7,9,11,13,17,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,37,39,41,43,45,49,5108444