ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. STEPANIVKA

KIROVOHRADSKA · KROPYVNYTSKYI district

Streets19 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,7,8,9,10,11,12,15,19,21,22,2428073
VUL. KOTOVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1028073
VUL. LEBEDEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1328073
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1828611
VUL. MASLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4028611
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2528611
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1528611
VUL. NYZHNIU SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,11,14,26,27,29,30,32,34,36,37,38,3928611
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,24,24A,28,28A,32,44,46,46A,48,48A,5228073
VUL. PUSHKINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1428073
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1028611
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,1528611
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,12,21,2327263
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1327263
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1728611
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3628611
VUL. UROZHAINA2,6,7,9,10,11,13,14,16,16A,18,19,21,22,25,26,27,29,31,35,37,39,41,43,45,46,47,49,51,53,57,65,67,69,71,75,79,8128073
VUL. VERKHNIU SHKILNA6,18,1928611
VUL. VOROSHYLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1028073