ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. SHAMRAIEVE

KIROVOHRADSKA · HOLOVANIVSKYI district

Streets41 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROIZD DEKABRYSTIV1,2,3,4,5,626452
PROV. DEKABRYSTIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1126452
PROV. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,626452
PROV. KAR'YERNYI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,1626452
PROV. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,726452
PROV. POVOROZNIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1626452
PROV. SADOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,926452
PROV. TSENTRALNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,926452
TUPYK DEKABRYSTIV1,2,3,4,5,626452
TUPYK SHEVCHENKA2,4,5,6,826452
TUPYK TSENTRALNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,726452
TUPYK YUBLUNEVYI1,2,3,4,526452
VUL. CHELIUSKINTSIV2,4,8,11,12,14,1626452
VUL. CHERNYSHEVSKOHO1,3,5,8,11,13,15,16,19,23,24,28,34,38,4226452
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,5,7,9,11,12,13,15,16,17,21,24,26,29,3326452
VUL. KOSMONAVTIV3,4,5,6,7,9,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,26,2726452
VUL. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO9,12,18,21,22,24,2626452
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,19,22,23,24,26,28,31,33,35,3726452
VUL. LIZY CHAIKINOI1,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,15,1826452
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,5,6,7,9,10,12,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,2426452
VUL. NABEREZHNA3,6,8,12,14,16,18,20,24,26,42,50,54,56,60,63,70,72,75,78,8126452
VUL. NEKRASOVA1,2,4,5,8,9,11,12,13,18,21,24,2626452
VUL. PEREMOHY1,3,4,11,17,19,23,2826452
VUL. PIVDENNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,18,2326452
VUL. POKROVSKA1,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,35,36,37,39,43,45,51,53,55,56,57,59,61,63,67,69,70,74,78,8126452
VUL. POVOROZNIUKA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2226452
VUL. ROMANA POBEREZHTSIU1,2,3,4,6,8,10,11,14,16,20,21,22,24,25,27,29,31,32,33,35,37,39,4126452
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,21,25,26,29,30,3426452
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,14926452
VUL. STEPANA RUDANSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2926452
VUL. STEPOVA1,3,5,7,8,9,11,12,15,16,2126452
VUL. SUVOROVA6,7,8,10,13,15,16,17,19,21,22,23,25,27,28,30,31,32,3626452
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,4,6,7,8,11,14,15,16,18,21,23,26,27,29,30,3326452
VUL. TSENTRALNA2,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,15,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,46,47,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,69,70,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,94,95,96,98,99,100,102,104,10626452
VUL. VESELA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,14,15,17,19,21,2426452
VUL. VYSHNEVA2,4,6,7,8,9,11,12,14,16,18,19,20,21,22,24,25,26,28,30,32,33,35,37,3926452
VUL. YUBLUNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,15,18,25,29,37,38,39,43,44,59,60,61,63,6426452
VUL. ZAKHIDNA1,3,4,5,6,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,37,41,4326452
VUL. ZATYSHNA2,5,8,1226452
VUL. ZELENA1,2,4,6,8,10,17,19,24,2826452
VUL. ZORIUNA1,3,4,8,11,15,18,19,23,25,2926452
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality