ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KALNYBOLOTA

KIROVOHRADSKA · HOLOVANIVSKYI district

Streets24 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. APTECHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4826111
PROV. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1126111
PROV. MYRNYI3,4,6,7,8,9,13,1426111
PROV. PEDAHOHICHNYI2,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,14,18,8026111
PROV. ROBITNYCHYI1,2,3,4,6,10,1226111
PROV. TYKHYI1,226111
PROV. VYSHNEVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1026111
PROV. ZELENYI1,3,4,5,626111
PROV. ZORIUNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,926111
VUL. DIUCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1626111
VUL. I. FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1126111
VUL. KYIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3226111
VUL. LEPETENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,9326111
VUL. MAHARA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,34,35,36,40,43,44,45,46,48,50,51,52,53,54,58,60,67,68,69,70,71,72,74,81,83,84,85,87,88,90,91,93,97,98,100,101,103,104,106,107,108,110,117,119,121,127,129,135,137,143,145,147,149,151,155,15926111
VUL. MAMALATA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1526111
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2626111
VUL. MYRU3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,18,19,20,21,24,25,27,28,29,30,32,45,6026111
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2126111
VUL. O. BRAZHKO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2226111
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,7526111
VUL. PROLETARSKA1,3,4,5,6,7,10,12,15,16,19,21,22,23,24,26,2826111
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3026111
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,50,52,55,56,57,58,59,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,75,76,77,78,79,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,101,102,104,10626111
VUL. UKRAINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2126111