ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. CHYSTOPILLIU

KIROVOHRADSKA · HOLOVANIVSKYI district

Streets8 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. DRUZHBY2,3,4,10,11,1426611
VUL. LISOVA4,5,9,19,21,2526611
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,13,15,19,21,23,25,31,35,41,43,4526611
VUL. PARKOVA1,2,4,6,8,10,11,1226611
VUL. SADOVA1,3,6,14,16,20,22,2426611
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,5,11,13,1526611
VUL. STEPOVA2,3,4,6,8,20,22,2426611
VUL. TSENTRALNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,14,15,17,18,21,26,30,32,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,62,66,70,72,80,82,88,90,92,9426611