ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. ZMORSHKY

KHMELNYTSKA · SHEPETIVSKYI district

Streets12 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. MAIDAN2,3,5,6,730376
PROV. TSENTRALNYI5,630376
VUL. HAHARINA1,2,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1630376
VUL. KUCHERUKA3,4,5,7,8,9,12,13,18,23,32,3430376
VUL. MUZYCHUKA1,4,8,17,18,21,24,2830376
VUL. MYRU1,2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1230376
VUL. RICHKOVA1,2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1330376
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,19,2030376
VUL. SIRKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1230376
VUL. STUDZINSKOHO2,3,4,530376
VUL. TSENTRALNA5,6,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,19,20,23,2430376
VUL. ZARICHNA5,7,8,11,19,21,2230376