ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. VELYKA BOROVYTSIU

KHMELNYTSKA · SHEPETIVSKYI district

Streets10 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. SADOVYI3,5,7,930211
VUL. ARTYMSKA1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,1630211
VUL. DRACHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,1630211
VUL. HIRSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1730211
VUL. KASHTANNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,1430211
VUL. PISKOVA2,4,8,12,14,1630211
VUL. POLSKA3,5,7,11,13,1530211
VUL. SADOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,23,25,27,31,3330211
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,4,4A,6,7,8,9,10,11,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,27,28,32,35,37,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,56,57,59,60,61,64,66,69,71,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,9330211
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1430211