ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. SHUNKY

KHMELNYTSKA · SHEPETIVSKYI district

Streets9 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. BUZKOVYI1,3,530275
PROV. RANKOVYI1,2,3,630275
PROV. VESNIUNYI1,2,5,730275
VUL. BUZKOVA1,2,3,6,8,9,16,18,2230275
VUL. DRUZHBY5,6,7,9,10,11,13,15,17,18,20,23,24,25,3030275
VUL. KYIVSKA2,4,5,6,7,11,15,16,17,1830275
VUL. RANKOVA2,5,6,7,8A,11,12,13,16,19,20,25,27,32A,37,39,4130275
VUL. TSENTRALNA5,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,16,17,18,20,21,22,25,26,27,28,29,31,38,40,45,47,49,5330275
VUL. VESNIUNA1,2,3,5,7,11,1730275