ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. ZORIUNE

KHMELNYTSKA · KHMELNYTSKYI district

Streets17 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,532531
PROV. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO132531
PROV. MOLODIZHNYI1,2,3,4,5,632531
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,732531
VUL. BRATIV IVASIUKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,9032531
VUL. HEROIU KOZLOVSKOHO5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,5232531
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2332531
VUL. IVANA LIULKY1,2,3,432531
VUL. KVITNEVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2132531
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5632531
VUL. NOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2432531
VUL. SHEVCHENKA5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2132531
VUL. SHKILNA7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2332531
VUL. VYSHNEVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1432531
VUL. YUBLUNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,832531
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2,3,4,5,632531
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,732531