ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. SUTKIVTSI

KHMELNYTSKA · KHMELNYTSKYI district

Streets27 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2532134
PROV. DOVZHENKA1,2,3,4,532134
PROV. HIRSKYI8,9,10,11,12,13,1432134
PROV. KOZATSKYI1,2,3,4,6,8,10,12,1432134
PROV. ROMANA SHUKHEVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1432134
PROV. SOBORNYI1,2,3,4,532134
PROV. STEPANA BANDERY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1532134
PROV. YUROSLAVA MUDROHO1,2,3,4,5,632134
VUL. BEREZYNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,5432134
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,8932134
VUL. DOVZHENKA132134
VUL. HEROIV UKRAINY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,7032134
VUL. HIRSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,5232134
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4532134
VUL. IVANA MAZEPY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1932134
VUL. KHUTORA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,36A,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4532134
VUL. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2032134
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,5232134
VUL. LABANIU ROMANA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,5232134
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1832134
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1632134
VUL. POBEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,27,2932134
VUL. ROMANA SHUKHEVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,832134
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3032134
VUL. SOBORNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,9332134
VUL. STEPANA BANDERY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3032134
VUL. YUROSLAVA MUDROHO4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,32,34,3632134