ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. PASICHNA

KHMELNYTSKA · KHMELNYTSKYI district

Streets17 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. NABEREZHNYI1,2,4,6,7,831414
PROV. SHKILNYI1,2,4,5,6,7,8,9,12,1431414
PROV. SINNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,731414
VUL. A. LIUTAVSKOHO3,4,5,6,9,10,11,13,14,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,40,42,43,44,45,46,49,50,51,52,53,57,59,63,65,73,81,83,8531414
VUL. CHERNIVKA6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3032133
VUL. HEROIV UKRAINY1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,6B,6V,6H,6D,6E,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,25A31414
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2131414
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,7,9,1131414
VUL. PARKOVA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,1531414
VUL. RUSOHO IHORIU1,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,1431414
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1831414
VUL. STAVKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,16,20,22,24,2631414
VUL. TSENTRALNA75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,96,98,99,100,102,103,105,106,109,110,112,114,116,118,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,153,155,156,158,159,160,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,242,243,244,245,246,247,248,249,25032133
VUL. VALENTYNA KOZIKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,25,27,29,3131414
VUL. VOKZALNA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,4031414
VUL. VOLOSHYNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1432133
VUL. YURIIU ALIEKSIEIEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,34A,35,37,39,40,42,43,45,46,47,48,49,51,54,55,56,57,61,63,67,77,79,83,85,8731414
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality