ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. NOVA SYNIUVKA

KHMELNYTSKA · KHMELNYTSKYI district

Streets28 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. BUHOVYI3,631433
PROV. KAR'YERNYI3,3A31433
PROV. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,1031433
PROV. NABEREZHNYI2,3,4,631433
PROV. VYSHNEVYI1,431433
VUL. BARVINKOVA1,2,4,4A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,17,18,19,2031433
VUL. BUZKOVA2,3,4,6,731433
VUL. DRUZHBY1,3,4,6,9,12,14,15,16,16A,18,19,23,25,27,28A,29,33,34,37,38,41,42,43,4431433
VUL. HRANITNA1,6,8,931433
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,7,8,931433
VUL. KAR'YERNA1,2,3,4,8,11,12,16,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2831433
VUL. KARMELIUKA1,2,3,4,6,11,12,14A,16,17,19,20,2431433
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,7,831433
VUL. MAZURIVKA3,6,8,9,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,2731433
VUL. MOLODIZHNA2,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,27,31,33,3431433
VUL. MYRU1,2,4,6,10,12,13,14,17,19,20,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,34,35,36,39,40,42,43,45,46,47,49,50,51,53,54,55,56,57,60,65,7031433
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,6,9,10,11,12,15,16,17,17A,17B,17V,18,21,23,24,25,28,29,30,31,3231433
VUL. NEBESNOI SOTNI1,2,3,4,7,8,931433
VUL. OLEKSANDRA DOVZHENKA1,2,6,10,11,13,14,17,18,2131433
VUL. PEREMOHY1,3,4,6,7,9,13,14,14A,16,20,22,23,27,28,30,3231433
VUL. SHEVCHENKA2,3,5,6,731433
VUL. SYDORYSHYNA2,10,12,13,1631433
VUL. TKATSKA3,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,22,26,27,28,3131433
VUL. TRAVNEVA3,4,5,10,11,12,14,15,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3131433
VUL. TSENTRALNA2,3,4,7,12,13,14,15,19,20,23,25,26,27,28,30,3331433
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,7,9,1031433
VUL. YUBLUNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,9,10,11,14,15,18,20,2231433
VUL. ZARICHNA1,1A,1B,3,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,21,22,23,24,2531433