ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. LISOVI HRYNIVTSI

KHMELNYTSKA · KHMELNYTSKYI district

Streets63 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. FRANKA IVANA131340
PROV. KHMELNYTSKYI4,5,9,1331340
PROV. LESI UKRAINKY1,3,3/1,531340
PROV. LISOVYI231340
PROV. MOLODIZHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1631340
PROV. MYRU1,2,331340
PROV. SHEVCHENKA1,2,27,28,29,30,3131340
PROV. VYSHNEVYI3,431340
PROV. YOSOVYI1431340
VUL. BUDIVELNYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1231340
VUL. DOROSHENKA P.1,1/2,1/4,2/1,3,4/1,5,6,7,8,8/1,9,10,11,13/1,14,16,17,18,18/1,19,21,22,23,24,2931340
VUL. DZHERELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3031340
VUL. FRANKA IVANA1,2,2/3,2/4,2/5,3,3/1,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,20,22,33,37,4131340
VUL. HANDZHI I.2,1931340
VUL. IVANA SIRKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4531340
VUL. KALYNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1431340
VUL. KARMELIUKA USTYMA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2331340
VUL. KHMELNYTSKA2,3,5,8,11,26,30,36,40,5231340
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,831340
VUL. KVITKOVA1,3,4,8,13,14,15,16,18,19,22,23,25,28,29,30,31,32,34,3631340
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1031340
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5031340
VUL. LISOVOHRYNIVETSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,8431340
VUL. M. KOPERNYKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4531340
VUL. MITSKEVYCHA5,27,3031340
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4631340
VUL. MRACHKOVSKOHO O.1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2031340
VUL. MYRU7,11,16,21,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,42,13831340
VUL. NALYVAIKA S.3,4,731340
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3531340
VUL. OBOLONSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,731340
VUL. PANASA MYRNOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1931340
VUL. PERLYNNA1,2,8,13,1731340
VUL. PIDLISNA1,1A,1B,3,5,6,7,8,11,11/1,21,23,2431340
VUL. POLOVA1,331340
VUL. PRAVDY1,2,3,4,5,631340
VUL. PROSKURIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,4731340
VUL. RICHNA3,11,13,1531340
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,931340
VUL. SHEVCHENKA T.1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,5731340
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3131340
VUL. SHUKHEVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2231340
VUL. SIRKA I.1/131340
VUL. SLOV'YUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1531340
VUL. SOLOV'YINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,22631340
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4531340
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3231340
VUL. VASYLKIVSKA1931340
VUL. VESELKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2731340
VUL. VESNIUNA331340
VUL. VYNOHRADNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4531340
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4631340
VUL. VYSOKA3,3A,8,10,12,14,1631340
VUL. YOSOVA DOROHA7,13,15,15/1,17B,17H,17D,17E,17ZH,17N31340
VUL. YUBLUNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4531340
VUL. YURIIU KHMELNYTSKOHO1,4,13,19,21,23,24,27,30,35,42,44,4731340
VUL. ZAKHIDNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1031340
VUL. ZALISNA331340
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,531340
VUL. ZATYSHNA3,10,13,2531340
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,2531340
VUL. ZELENA1,2,4,7,931340
VUL. ZUSTRICHNA1,4,6,831340
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality