ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. HRECHYNTSI

KHMELNYTSKA · KHMELNYTSKYI district

Streets15 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. HORIKHOVYI631515
PROV. MOLODIZHNYI1,531515
PROV. NABEREZHNYI3,531515
PROV. SHKILNYI4,6,831515
PROV. UROZHAINYI2,4,5,6,7,9,11,21,2531515
VUL. HORIKHOVA4,5,9,10,11,14,15,4431515
VUL. LISOVA3,4,13,14,18,19,2031515
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,29,30,3131515
VUL. NABEREZHNA3,4,5,10,14,19,23,25,27,33,35,4131515
VUL. SADOVA2,3,6,10,12,14,15,16,19,21,23,29,31,37,4131515
VUL. SHKILNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,16,18/131515
VUL. SVITANKOVA2,3,4,8,9,13,15/1,17,18,19,20,2231515
VUL. TRUDOVA7,9,13,1531515
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,9,10,11,13,14,18,22,22/1,23,24,25,26,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,42,43,45,46,47,48,51,53,57,58,59,61,63,65,67,71,75,77,79,82,87,89,95,97,101,103,107,111,111A,117,119,121,12231515
VUL. UROZHAINA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,11,12,21,2531515