ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KYTAIHOROD

KHMELNYTSKA · KAM'YUNETS-PODILSKYI district

Streets16 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. DOVHYI1,2,4,6,832392
PROV. KRUTYI1,2,3,4,532392
PROV. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,932392
PROV. PODILSKYI1,2,4,6,8,1032392
PROV. RICHNYI1,2,3,4,5,632392
PROV. VOLI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1232392
VUL. DOVHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,34,36,38,42,4432392
VUL. IVANA OHIIENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,1832392
VUL. KONYCHYIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,17,19,2332392
VUL. KRUTA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,2132392
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,1732392
VUL. RICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,732392
VUL. SADOVA5,7,932392
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,7B,7V,7H,7D,8,9,9/1,9/2,10,11,11/1,11/2,12,12/1,12/2,13,13/1,13/2,14,14/1,14/2,15,15/1,15/2,16,16/1,16/2,17,17/1,17/2,19/1,19/2,21/1,21/2,23/1,23/2,25/1,25/2,27/1,27/232392
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,62,64,66,68,72,74,7632392
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1932392