ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KAM'YUNKA

KHMELNYTSKA · SHEPETIVSKYI district

Streets62 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. INDUSTRIALNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1032359
PROV. IVANA HAVRYKA1,1A,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1132359
PROV. KRUTYI SKHYL1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1132359
PROV. MUKSHANSKYI1,2,3,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,3832359
PROV. MYRNYI1,2,3,4,5,5A,632359
PROV. SHAKHTARSKYI1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,1432359
PROV. SPORTYVNYI1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,13,13A32359
PROV. TRAVNEVYI1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,832359
PROV. ZALIZNYCHNYI1,2,332359
PROV. ZATYSHNYI2,3,4,5,632359
VUL. AEROPORTNA1,1A,2,2A,4,4A,5,5A,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A,38,39,40,41,42,42A,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,56,58,59,6632359
VUL. BUHAICHENKA1,2,3,3A,4,5,5A,7,11,12,13,16,16A,17,20,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,42,45,50,52,54,5632359
VUL. DACHNA1332359
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,1A,2,3,5,7,9,11,13,13A,15,16,16A,17,17A,17B,17V,19,19/1,19/2,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,29,29A,31,32,33,34,35,36,36A32359
VUL. KHUTORIUNSKA1,2,3,4,8,8A,9,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A32359
VUL. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2932035
VUL. KVITKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,17/1,17/232359
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY23,3332359
VUL. LISOVA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1430311
VUL. LUHOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,930311
VUL. LYSOHIRSKA14,1632359
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,15232035
VUL. MOLODIZHNA21,27,3132359
VUL. MYRU7,25,32,3432359
VUL. NABEREZHNA2,3,9,11,14,18,25,29,4132359
VUL. NAHIRNA8,14,16,1832359
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI4,12,22,24,2532359
VUL. OKSAMYTOVA45,65,74,7632359
VUL. PARTYZANSKA1,1A,1B,2,3,4,5,6,8,8A,9,9/1,9/2,10,11,12,13,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,40,44,48,6232359
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,12032035
VUL. PEREMOHY1532359
VUL. PETRA KOMNATSKOHO1,1A,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10/1,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,32A,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,59A,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,69A,70,71,72,73,74,75,7630015
VUL. PIVNICHNA4,11,13,17,2432359
VUL. POLOVA2,3,4,5,630311
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1832359
VUL. PRATSI2,2A,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,21,22,24,26,28,28A,30,30A,32,32A,34,34A,3632359
VUL. ROIVSKA2,4,5,6,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,33,5732359
VUL. ROMANA SHUKHEVYCHA432359
VUL. SADOVA4,11,25,35,44,5732359
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3130015
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2030311
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4630311
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,5,6,6A,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,34A,35,36,36A,37,38,39,40,41,41A,42,44,45,45A,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,63A,63B,64,65,65A,66,66/1,66A,66B,66V,66D,67,68,68A,68B,68V,68D,69,70,70A,70B,71,71A,72,73,74,74A,75,76,77,77A,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,84A,84B,85,85A,86,87,88,89,89A,90,91,92,93,94,94A,95,96,97,98,99,100,102,106,108,108A,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,12832359
VUL. SHOVKOVYCHNA2,12,1832359
VUL. SONIUCHNA732359
VUL. SVOBODY1,1A,1B,1V,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,15/1,15/2,17,19,21,23,23A,25,25A,27,29,43,45,47,51,53,55,57,61,63,65,67,6932359
VUL. TARASA SHEVCHENKA1,2,2B,2V,2H,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,26A,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,36A,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,43A,45,46,47,48,48A,48B,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,62,63,65,65A,66,67,67A,68,69,69A,70,71,72,73,73A,74,75,76,77,78,80,81,82,83,83A,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,110A,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,118A,119,120,121,122,122A,123,123A,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,134A,136,138,140,144,144A,144B,158,160,162,16432359
VUL. TOPOLYNA33A32035
VUL. TSEMENTNYKIV332359
VUL. TSENTRALNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2130311
VUL. TSENTRALNA34,52,108,114,12832359
VUL. V'YUCHESLAVA CHORNOVOLA12,16,23,27,29,44,4832359
VUL. VESELA9,10,11,19,32,3732359
VUL. VYSHNEVA6,14,18,19,24,25,3732359
VUL. VYZVOLYTELIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,62/1,62/2,63,63A,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,8630015
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA1,2,2A,2B,2V,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4130015
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,22/1,22/2,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,34/1,34/2,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4230015
VUL. ZARICHNA832359
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,15,16,17,17A,18,19,21,22,23,23A,24,25,25A,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,31A,33,42,43,44,4932359
VUL. ZAVODSKA34,36,3832359
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,2132359
VUL. ZIUBRIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,14,19,2132359