ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. ABRYKOSIVKA

KHMELNYTSKA · KAM'YUNETS-PODILSKYI district

Streets19 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. BEREZOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1832351
PROV. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,432351
PROV. KYIVSKYI1,2,3,4,532351
PROV. LISNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2632351
PROV. OZERNYI1232351
PROV. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2032351
PROV. SONIUCHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1432351
VUL. HETMANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1232351
VUL. KARMELIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1532351
VUL. KOSMONAVTIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1132351
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2032351
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,232351
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2132351
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4132351
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1432351
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3832351
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,7732351
VUL. TYKHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1132351
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,732351