ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE VELYKA OLEKSANDRIVKA

KHERSONSKA · BERYSLAVSKYI district

Streets91 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. 14 PIDPILNYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,974100
PROV. CHERVONOKHRESTOVYI1,2,3,4,5,674100
PROV. HOHOLIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,1874100
PROV. INHULETSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17,1974100
PROV. KRASNOKRESTOVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,874100
PROV. KURORTNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17,1974100
PROV. LINIINYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,1374100
PROV. PIDSTANTSIINYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1074100
PROV. PLIUZHNYI1,1A74100
PROV. POKROVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,874100
PROV. SKHIDNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,974100
PROV. SPORTYVNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1374100
PROV. TEATRALNYI574100
PROV. TOPOLYNYI1,2,3,4,5,674100
PROV. VESNIUNYI1,2,2A,4,674100
PROV. ZELENYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1474100
VUL. 14-TA PIDPILSHCHYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,974100
VUL. ABRYKOSOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,2074100
VUL. ARMIISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2474100
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,33,3574100
VUL. BRATSKA17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,5374100
VUL. BUDIVELNA2,4,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,3174100
VUL. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,2074100
VUL. DZHERELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,3974100
VUL. HEROIV ATO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,3274100
VUL. HEROIV RIUTUVALNYKIV13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,9074100
VUL. HEROIV TEROBORONY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,20,22,2474100
VUL. HORIKHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1274100
VUL. HORIUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,20,2274100
VUL. HRYBNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,2474100
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1874100
VUL. IVANA TSATSY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,39,41,43,45,45A,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,6174100
VUL. KOBZARIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4074100
VUL. KOMUNALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,4074100
VUL. KOSMICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,2674100
VUL. KOSMOSU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2874100
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,1974100
VUL. KVITKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,774100
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,30,32,34,36,3874100
VUL. LETIUCHI PISKY1,2,2/8,3/374100
VUL. LIKARNIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2374100
VUL. LINY KOSTENKO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,974100
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,3474100
VUL. LYSOHORSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4574100
VUL. MEDOVA1,2,3,4,5,7,974100
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,574100
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56H,57,59,61,63,6574100
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,8374100
VUL. NARODNA1,2,3,4,5,6,774100
VUL. NEDOHIRSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,10174100
VUL. NIKITINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,5374100
VUL. NOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,1774100
VUL. OLESIU HONCHARA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2174100
VUL. PARKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3474100
VUL. PARTYZANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,62A,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,85,87,89,91,9374100
VUL. PIDSTANTSIINA2/1,4,6,8,10/274100
VUL. PIVDENNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2874100
VUL. RICHKOVA1,3,4,674100
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,186,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,202,204,206,208,210,212,214,216,218,220,222,224,226,228,230,23274100
VUL. SELIUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,28,3074100
VUL. SERHIIU NASALSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,3274100
VUL. SHCHASLYVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,5374100
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1174100
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,7574100
VUL. SKHIDNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,974100
VUL. SOBORNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,46A,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,69,71,73,7574100
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,1674100
VUL. SPORTYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1374100
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,3974100
VUL. SVOBODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,201,202A,203,205,207,208,209,211,213,215,217,219,221,223,225,227,229,231,233,23574100
VUL. TAVRIISKA1,2,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,4474100
VUL. TEATRALNA1,2,3,5,7,9,11,1374100
VUL. TRANSPORTNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,14,15,16,1874100
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,8574100
VUL. TRUDOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,34,36,38,4074100
VUL. TYCHYNY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17,19,21,2374100
VUL. UKRAINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2074100
VUL. USPISHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1074100
VUL. VILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,49A,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,7774100
VUL. VOLONTERSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,5174100
VUL. VYNOHRADNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,3174100
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1474100
VUL. VYZVOLYTELIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,4074100
VUL. YUNTARNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1574100
VUL. YURMARKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5674100
VUL. ZAKARPATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,5474100
VUL. ZAPORIZKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,52,5474100
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,51,53,5574100
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12B,13A,13B,1574100
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,1474100
VUL. ZORIUNA2,4,6,874100
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality