ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE VASYSHCHEVE

KHARKIVSKA · KHARKIVSKYI district

Streets46 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. 8-HO BEREZNIU3,5,7,9,11,13,1562495
PROV. AVTOMOBILNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,1362495
PROV. BUHROVOI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1062495
PROV. KUDRIUVYI1,2,362495
PROV. PERSHOHO TRAVNIU2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1162495
PROV. PIVDENNYI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,1862495
PROV. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1262495
PROV. SLOBIDSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,13,15,17,1962495
PROV. SOLOV'YINYI1,1B,5,7,7A,9,9A,11,13,13A,19,25,25A,27A62495
PROV. STUDENYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,1462495
PROV. TRUDOVYI1,2,3,4,662495
VYIZD AVTOMOBILNYI2,462495
VYIZD CHERVONYI2,4,662495
VYIZD ORESHKOVA3,5,7,9,1162495
VYIZD RICHKOVYI2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,3262495
VYIZD SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,6,862495
VUL. 8-HO BEREZNIU3,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1762495
VUL. CHERVONA2,3,4,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,18,20,26A,28,31,33,3462495
VUL. DMYTRIVSKA3,4,6,8,10,12,12A,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,6062495
VUL. FRUNZE26262495
VUL. KALYNOVA4A,6A,8,8A,10,12,14,16,1862495
VUL. KOZATSKA3762495
VUL. KUDRIUVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,8262495
VUL. KURORTNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,1662495
VUL. MYRU3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1662495
VUL. NOVOPROEKTNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,7662495
VUL. NYZHNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,2062495
VUL. ORIESHKOVA5,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,43,44,46,47,48,50,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,83A,83B,83V,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,11262495
VUL. OVOCHEVA1562495
VUL. PARKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,37,37A,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,6962495
VUL. PERSHOHO TRAVNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,64A62495
VUL. PIVNICHNA2,3,4,562495
VUL. PROMYSLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2962495
VUL. PROSOLOCHNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,27,29,3162495
VUL. RADIUNSKOHO LISNYTSTVA8962495
VUL. RICHKOVA1,2,4,5,6,7,8,962495
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,9062495
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,462495
VUL. SLOBIDSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,26/2,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,4662495
VUL. SOLOV'YINA1,1A,1B,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,26A,27,29,30,31,32,39,41,43,45,47,49,5162495
VUL. STUDENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,51,5362495
VUL. TRUDOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,5362495
VUL. VOROPAIEVA1,2,3,4,5,7,9,1162495
VUL. VYSHNEVA2,2A,2B,2V,2H,2D,3,5,9,13,1562495
VUL. ZALYVNA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,9662495
VUL. ZELENA1,1A,2,2A,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,25,27,27A,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,34A,35,35A,36,38,5362495
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality