ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE BUDY

KHARKIVSKA · KHARKIVSKYI district

Streets90 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
MAIDAN TSENTRALNYI1A62456
PL. KONSTYTUTSII1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1362456
PL. SOBORNA2,3,4,562456
PROV. AVIABUDIVNYKIV362456
PROV. BEREZIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,862456
PROV. BRATSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1462456
PROV. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,762456
PROV. HEORHIIU FOMINA1,3,4,5,7,8,9,11,13,15,1762456
PROV. KALYNOVYI3,662456
PROV. KOLODIUZNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1162456
PROV. MICHURINA4,5,7,962456
PROV. MOLODIZHNYI762456
PROV. OSINNII8,10,12,1462456
PROV. POKROVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1262456
PROV. SADOVYI1,3,562456
PROV. SOBORNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,1762456
PROV. TSEHELNYI262456
PROV. TYKHYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1462456
PROV. VESNIUNYI2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,44,46,48,5062456
PROV. ZAKHYSNYKIV UKRAINY2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,1462456
PROV. ZELENYI4,5,662456
TUPYK KHARKIVSKYI3,4,5,6,7,962456
TUPYK VESNIUNYI1,3,5,762456
VYIZD KOBZARIU1,3,5,7,962456
VYIZD KOOPERATYVNYI2,362456
VYIZD KYIVSKYI162456
VYIZD LISOVYI1,262456
VYIZD PISOCHNYI1,1A,2,2A,3,3A,5,5A,7,9,11,13,1562456
VYIZD SHEVCHENKA862456
VYIZD TYKHYI2,3,462456
VYIZD VESNIUNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,1062456
VUL. 6 VERESNIU8,1062456
VUL. 8 BEREZNIU1,2,2A,2B,2H,3,3A,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,9A,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,19,27,2962456
VUL. AVIABUDIVNYKIV1,3,5,7,11,15,1762456
VUL. BOROVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1262456
VUL. DACHNA3,3A,5,7,9,10,11,12,13,14/15,18,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5662456
VUL. DANYLEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15A,16,1862456
VUL. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2062456
VUL. FAIUNSOVSHCHYK1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,7762456
VUL. FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4862456
VUL. HEORHIIU FOMINA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1662456
VUL. HOHOLIU2,4,6,8,10,1262456
VUL. KHARKIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,30,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,51,52,55,56,58,60,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110A62456
VUL. KHMELNYTSKOHO BOHDANA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2062456
VUL. KOBZARIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2662456
VUL. KOOPERATYVNA1,3,4,5,6,8,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2262456
VUL. KOROLENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4062456
VUL. KOSMICHNA8,13,1562456
VUL. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1262456
VUL. KOZATSKA3,15,1762456
VUL. KVITUCHA1,1A,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,22,23,24,25,2662456
VUL. KYIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2462456
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY2,3,4,5,6,862456
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,762456
VUL. LIUBOTYNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,2862456
VUL. LYSENKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,16,18,2062456
VUL. MEDOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,1762456
VUL. MEREF'YUNSKA1,2,3,462456
VUL. MOLODIZHNA7,14,1962456
VUL. MYSTETSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2262456
VUL. NABEREZHNA5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1662456
VUL. NAHIRNA8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1762456
VUL. OSHCHEPKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,1662456
VUL. OSINNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,15162456
VUL. OSVITY1,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,10,15,16,17,1862456
VUL. OZERNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21A62456
VUL. PANASA MYRNOHO3,5,5A,7,9,13,15,1762456
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,30,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,4762456
VUL. PISOCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,41,42,43,44,46,48,49,5062456
VUL. PIVDENNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,862456
VUL. POLOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,2562456
VUL. SADOVA11,13,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,49,51,53,55,61,75,7762456
VUL. SHCHASLYVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,1862456
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,30,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4162456
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,30,32,33,34,35,36,37,3862456
VUL. SKOVORODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1662456
VUL. SLOBIDSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1462456
VUL. SOBORNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,13862456
VUL. SOSNOVA2,4,6,11,13,15,17,19,21,22,23,2562456
VUL. SPORTYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2462456
VUL. TRUDOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1562456
VUL. VESNIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,31,3262456
VUL. VIZHUNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2162456
VUL. VYSHNEVA2,8,3962456
VUL. ZAKHYSNYKIV UKRAINY2,3,4,5,6,7,7/2,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,44,46,48,50,5262456
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA1,2,4,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,7762456
VUL. ZARICHNA3,7,10,1262456
VUL. ZATYSHNA2,3,3A,5,7,962456
VUL. ZELENA4,662456
VUL. ZORIUNA1,2,3,5,7,962456
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

SV BUDY

S-SHCHE BUDY · VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA, 1

Automated post office
62456