ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. LYZOHUBIVKA

KHARKIVSKA · KHARKIVSKYI district

Streets24 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. LISNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1262492
PROV. LUHOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1862492
PROV. SHKILNYI1,2,3,5,762492
PROV. TERNOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,14,20,2262492
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,4,8,13,16,26,37,41,43,5762492
VUL. DUBROVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1662492
VUL. KOOPERATYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,6162492
VUL. LIKARNIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,3062492
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2262492
VUL. MYRU1,3,5,8,14,22,27,30,38,4462492
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4662492
VUL. NOVA1,2,6,8,9,11,12,13,16,17,18,20,22,28,32,36,38,40,42,44,46,50,54,6062492
VUL. NYZHNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,8562492
VUL. OLEKSANDRA BLUDOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,6462492
VUL. OZERNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2562492
VUL. PISHCHANA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1662492
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2362492
VUL. POSHTOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A62492
VUL. RUBIZHNA2,4,6,862492
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2462492
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,5562492
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,91,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,16062492
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,34,36,3862492
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1762492
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality