ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. LELIUKY

KHARKIVSKA · KHARKIVSKYI district

Streets13 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. HORIKHOVYI1,2,3,3A,4,6,8,10,1262488
PROV. SKHIDNYI1,2,362488
TUPYK DACHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,8,1062451
VYIZD ELITNYI1,2,362488
VUL. DOSLIDNA3,5,762451
VUL. ELITNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,2062488
VUL. HORIKHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1862488
VUL. IZIUMSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1562488
VUL. NEZLAMNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2162488
VUL. OZERNA1,2,3,4,1462451
VUL. POLOVA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,19A,2162451
VUL. SKHIDNA1,2,4,5,6,14,15,1662488
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,562451