ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE ZIDKY

KHARKIVSKA · CHUHUIVSKYI district

Streets78 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. BRYHADNYI2,3,4,863432
PROV. ELEKTRYCHNYI1,1/3,2A,3,4,1663432
PROV. ESKHARIVSKYI3,4,6,963432
PROV. FABRYCHNYI3,4,6,8,9,1163432
PROV. KALYNOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1363432
PROV. KOVTUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,1563432
PROV. LISOVYI2,3,463432
PROV. LUHOVYI2,3,463432
PROV. MOLODIZHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,963432
PROV. OZERNYI1,2,3,4,563432
PROV. PISHCHANYI4,6,8,10,12,14,16,1863432
PROV. PISKIVSKYI3,6,8,10,1263432
PROV. PIVNICHNYI4,663432
PROV. POLOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,15,16,1763432
PROV. RICHNYI3A63432
PROV. ROBOCHYI2,5,5A,19,19A,21,23,24,2663432
PROV. RYBNYI3/4,4,6,8,10,17A63432
PROV. SHKILNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1363432
PROV. SONIUCHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,34A,36,38,38A,40,4263432
PROV. SPORTYVNYI2,4,663432
PROV. URYTSKOHO2,4,6,6A63432
PROV. VERESHCHAKIVSKYI9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A63432
PROV. VESELYI3,4,563432
PROV. VETERYNARNYI4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1163432
PROV. VODOHINNYI2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,10,12,12A63432
PROV. ZAKHYSNYKIV UKRAINY3,4,5,6,7,8,963432
SHOSE DONETSKE1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,34,36,38,40,41,45,49,50,51,56,58,60,61,64,66,67,68,69,70,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,8963432
VYIZD BRYHADNYI3,563432
VYIZD FABRYCHNYI3,5,763432
VYIZD NYZOVYI2,3,4,5,6,763432
VYIZD RYBNYI4,6,8,10,12,14,1663432
VYIZD SHKILNYI2,4,663432
VYIZD SHLIUKHOVYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1663432
VYIZD SLOBIDSKYI1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1363432
VYIZD SONIUCHNYI1,1/6,2,3,5,763432
VYIZD ZMIIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,863432
VUL. BRYHADNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,13,15,19,21,24,25,26,28,31,35,38,42,45,46,50,60,70,80,90,100,101,102,103,10563432
VUL. BUDIVELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,32,33,35,3763432
VUL. ELEKTRYCHNA1,1A,4,5A,6,6A,8,10,12,14,18,20,22,24,2663432
VUL. ESKHARIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,12,15,18,19,20,21,22,28,30,31,32,3463432
VUL. FABRYCHNA1,1A,2,2A,3,4,5,5A,6,6A,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,13A,13B,13B/1,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,21A,22,23,23A,24,25,25A,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,6163432
VUL. KAZARMA2,4,6,863432
VUL. KHVOINA1,2,3,463432
VUL. KOLHOSPNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,3463432
VUL. KOVTUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,13,15,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,44,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,56A,57,58,59,60,61,62,62A,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,78A,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,90A,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,98A,98B,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,138A,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,180,18263432
VUL. KURORTNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,1663432
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1363432
VUL. LUHOVA3,5,7,9,1163432
VUL. METALISTA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1663432
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,1263432
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,15,19,20,21,2463432
VUL. NABEREZHNA78,80,82,84,86,88,90,9263432
VUL. NOVOSELIVSKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,2063432
VUL. NYZHNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2463432
VUL. OZERNA2,4B63432
VUL. PISHCHANA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3963432
VUL. PIVNICHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A63432
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,20,30,37,39,40,41,42,43,45,47,49,51,5363432
VUL. RICHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A63432
VUL. ROBOCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,15,20,30,40,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,58,59,6463432
VUL. RYBNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1663432
VUL. SELIUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1563432
VUL. SHKILNA4,6,8,10,12,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,42B,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,5763432
VUL. SHLIUKHOVA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,31,32,34,35,36,3863432
VUL. SHYROKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,13,15,19,20,2163432
VUL. SLOBIDSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,1363432
VUL. SONIUCHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,15,16,18,19,21,22,23,24,28,30,31,32,33,34,34A63432
VUL. SOSNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,15,19,20,21,23,24,2563432
VUL. TRANSPORTNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1263432
VUL. UKRAINSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,27,29,31,3363432
VUL. URYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1363432
VUL. VERESHCHAKIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,15,16,18,19,21,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3263432
VUL. VESNIUNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2963432
VUL. VETERYNARNA1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,13,15,18,19,20,21,2263432
VUL. VODOHINNA1A,2,3,4,4A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3663432
VUL. YUBLUNEVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,15,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,3263432
VUL. ZAKHYSNYKIV UKRAINY13,14,15,19,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,35,36,38,39,40,41,42,43,46,4863432
VUL. ZELENA1B,17,18,19,20,21,25,28,31,35,36,4363432
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

SV ZIDKY

S-SHCHE ZIDKY · PROV. SHKILNYI, 1

Automated post office
63432