ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE NOVOPOKROVKA

KHARKIVSKA · CHUHUIVSKYI district

Streets52 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. KOSMICHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1963523
PROV. LUHOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,763523
PROV. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,763523
PROV. POLOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1663523
PROV. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,563523
PROV. TRAVNEVYI1,3,4,5,6,8,1063523
TUPYK NABEREZHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1363523
TUPYK TRAVNEVYI2,4,6,8,10,12,14,1863523
VUL. BADIUNINA2,3,4,6,6A,9,10,11,13,14,1563523
VUL. CHUHUIVSKA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,2863523
VUL. DRUZHBY2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6263523
VUL. DVORIUNSKA1,2,3,3A,3B,3V,4,5,5A,5B,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,16A,16B,16V,17,18,18A,18B,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,29A,30,32,34,36,38,40,40A,40B,42,42A63523
VUL. FESTYVALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,24A,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3663523
VUL. IMENI V. VIESICHA2,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,1263523
VUL. IMENI VISHTALIU1,1A,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17,1863523
VUL. KHARKIVSKA1,2,3,4,6,7,9,11,12,1563523
VUL. KOMSOMOLSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,6563523
VUL. KOSMICHNA1,2,2A,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,103,105,10763523
VUL. KUTSSHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,9463523
VUL. LISNA5A,9,11,15,17,19,21,23,25,29,35,37,3963523
VUL. LIUBOVI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1663523
VUL. LUHOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,6063523
VUL. MAIEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,10B,11,12,13,14,14A,14B,14V,14H,14D,14YE,14ZH,14Z,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,24A,24B,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3563523
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,2763523
VUL. MYRU1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,18663523
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3663523
VUL. NADII1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3363523
VUL. NEZLAMNA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,67A,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,7963523
VUL. NOVOSELIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1063523
VUL. OSINNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3363523
VUL. OZERNA1,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,27,2963523
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,71A,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,11963523
VUL. POKROVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,46A,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,16063523
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,1663523
VUL. RICHNA1,4,4A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,18A,18B,18V,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,24B,24V,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34A,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,5563523
VUL. ROHANSKA1,2,363523
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,27,29,29A,3163523
VUL. SHEVCHENKA2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2763523
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,40A,41,42,43,43A,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,50A,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,6663523
VUL. SHYROKA1,1A,1B,1V,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,15B,16,17,17A,18,18A,18B,19,19A,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,100,102,106,10863523
VUL. SOBORNA1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2763523
VUL. SONIUCHNA2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2263523
VUL. SVITLA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,20B,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4663523
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,2A,2B,2H,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,4463523
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,1A,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,118A,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,137A,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,154A,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,245,246,247,248,249,249B,250,251,252,253,254,255,256,257,258,259,260,261,262,263,264,265,267,268,269,270,271,272,273,274,275,276,278,279,280,281,282,283,284,285,286,287,289,290,291,292,293,294,295,296,297,298,299,300,301,302,303,304,305,306,307,308,309,310,311,312,313,314,315,316,317,318,319,320,321,322,323,324,325,326,327,328,329,330,331,332,333,334,335,336,337,338,339,340,341,342,343,344,345,346,347,348,349,350,351,352,353,354,355,356,357,358,359,360,361,362,363,364,365,366,367,368,369,370,371,372,373,374,375,376,377,378,379,380,381,382,383,384,385,386,387,388,389,390,391,392,393,394,395,396,397,398,399,400,401,402,403,404,405,406,407,408,409,410,411,412,413,414,415,416,417,418,419,420,421,422,423,424,425,426,427,428,429,430,431,432,433,434,435,436,437,438,43963523
VUL. VESNIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,35A,36,37,38,39,40,40A,41,42,42A,43,44,45,46,47A,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,54A,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,66A,67,6863523
VUL. VIRY1,2,3,4,5,6,763523
VUL. VYNOHRADNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,20B,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,27,2863523
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,15A,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,63A,65,67,69,7163523
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,45A,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,63A,65,67,69,71,71A,73,75,77,79,85,85A,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,12563523
VUL. ZHOVTNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3063523
VUL. ZORIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2263523
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality