ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE ESKHAR

KHARKIVSKA · CHUHUIVSKYI district

Streets37 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
BULV. SIVERSKYI DONETS163524
PL. ROBOCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1863524
PROV. KHMELNYTSKOHO B.1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,963524
PROV. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,2A,4,5,6,7,863524
PROV. MYRU1,3,563524
PROV. POLOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,963524
PROV. VESNIUNYI2,463524
PROV. ZAVODSKYI1,3,5,7,963524
VUL. 152 STRILETSKOI DYVIZII1,1A,3,4,4A,4B,5,5A,6,6A,7,8,9,11,11A,12,13,13A,14,15,15A,16,16/1,17,19,19A,21,23,25,27,29,35,35A,37,37A,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,55,57,6663524
VUL. BUZKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,2963524
VUL. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2763524
VUL. ENERHETYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1663524
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3063524
VUL. KHMELNYTSKOHO B.1,1A,1B,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13/2,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,22,24,26,28,30,30A,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,44B,46,46B,48,48A,50,52,54,56,5963524
VUL. KVITUCHA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,4963524
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,28,29,30,34,36,3863524
VUL. LISNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2163524
VUL. LYTVYNOVA1,1/1,1/2,2,3,3/1,3/2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24/1,24/2,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,36,37,38,39,40,4163524
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4363524
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,463524
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,3,5,7,9,11,1363524
VUL. PARKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2863524
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,2A,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,3863524
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1963524
VUL. RICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1363524
VUL. SHCHASLYVA163524
VUL. SHERSHAVINA1,3,5,7,9,1363524
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,3663524
VUL. SLOBIDSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,2763524
VUL. SOBORNA1,2,4,6,863524
VUL. SPORTYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1363524
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1063524
VUL. VESNIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1963524
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2163524
VUL. YEVSTAFYEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1763524
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1563524
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1663524
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

SV ESKHAR

S-SHCHE ESKHAR · VUL. PEREMOHY, 10

Automated post office
63524